Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
x
Walther Florian
LG Flensburg
GER
2000
63,38
M
800g
Büdelsdorf, 11-06-2022
x
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
59,11
MJU18
700g
Flensburg, 01-05-2022
661
Steffens Christian
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
45,91
M
800g
Kiel, 22-05-2022
x
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
45,74
M14
600g
Kiel, 08-07-2022
663
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
42,05
WJU20
600g
Husum, 17-05-2022
679
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2008
40,82
M14
600g
Halle (Saale), 21-05-2022
660
Steffens Leonie
AMTV Hamburg
GER
2001
40,24
W
600g
Zeven, 04-06-2022
680
Bott Michael
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
39,80
M55
700g
Baunatal, 11-09-2021
1000
Scherf Emily
LG Neumünster
GER
2007
38,04
W15
500g
Kiel, 30-04-2022
116
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
37,50
MJU20
800g
Hamburg, 18-06-2022
818
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
35,63
M15
600g
Hamburg, 18-06-2022
668
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2009
35,57
M13
400g
Norderstedt, 04-08-2021
673
Stößner Tim-Philipp
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
GER
1976
34,91
M45
800g
Bredstedt, 08-08-2021
112
Rußmann Liv
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
GER
2008
33,00
W14
500g
Stade, 15-05-2022
665
Rauschenbach Thorsten
LSC Harsefeld
GER
1972
32,87
M50
700g
Stelle, 22-05-2022
884
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2006
32,02
WJU18
500g
Kiel, 22-05-2022
667
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2008
31,72
W14
500g
Hamburg, 18-06-2022
805
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
31,44
W15
500g
Zeven, 04-06-2022
681
Köpke Jörg
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1966
31,25
M55
700g
Bredstedt, 08-08-2021
117
Adrian Ron
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
31,23
MJU20
800g
Hamburg, 18-06-2022
807
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2008
30,90
M14
600g
Lübeck, 15-05-2022
829
Nissen Mareike
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1992
29,36
W30
600g
Zeven, 04-06-2022
x
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
28,50
M75
500g
Eutin, 29-06-2022
678
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
28,08
M55
700g
Berlin-Schöneberg, 05-09-2021
960
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
27,46
WJU18
500g
Kiel, 22-05-2022
114
Noack Kaira
Hamburger SV
GER
2004
27,35
WJU20
600g
Hannover, 10-07-2022
662
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
27,12
W14
500g
Hamburg, 18-06-2022
919
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2005
25,73
WJU18
500g
Zeven, 04-06-2022
963
Ludwig Nele
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2002
22,15
W
600g
Büdelsdorf, 28-08-2021
682
Moderow Klaus
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1937
22,10
M85
400g
Flensburg, 05-09-2021
810
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
21,19
W15
500g
Norderstedt, 23-04-2022
113
von Fintel Sarah
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
GER
2009
19,94
W13
400g
Tostedt, 24-04-2022
115
Sosna Miro
Hamburger SV
GER
2012
19,68
M12
400g
Stendal, 07-05-2022
828
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2009
18,86
W13
400g
Hamburg, 02-07-2022
124
Bode Svea
HNT Hamburg
GER
1994
 
W
600g
676
Sosna Vaclav
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1948
 
M70
500g
669
Lütjens Bjarne
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2009
 
M13
400g
964
Claus Milla
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2010
 
W12
400g
992
Thoma Antoni
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1952
 
M70
500g
652
Bräuner Anja
AMTV Hamburg
GER
1962
 
W60
500g
611
Woytek Anton
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2005
 
MJU18
700g