Speerwurf MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1909
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
41,81
1./I
33,27
40,96
41,81
-
40,90
-
MJU18
700g
2
1916
Philipp Melina Sophie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
40,69
2./I
39,50
40,69
30,92
36,01
36,84
-
W14
500g
3
1914
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
40,53
3./I
31,86
40,53
x
37,67
x
x
M15
600g
4
1861
Weiß Wito
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
38,27
4./I
38,27
36,33
30,64
32,56
x
33,35
MJU18
700g
5
1907
Nilsson Finn-Ole
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
38,20
5./I
36,51
38,20
34,33
37,90
33,90
-
MJU20
800g
6
1917
Wessendorf Gianluca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
35,93
6./I
32,80
30,56
29,65
33,13
30,59
35,93
M14
600g
7
1925
Schmidt Greta
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
34,20
7./I
31,76
30,70
30,45
31,43
34,20
x
W15
500g
8
1908
Sander Tobias
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
33,51
8./I
33,51
x
x
x
31,88
x
MJU18
700g
9
1862
Geckeis Nils
ASV Süchteln
GER
2007
33,24
9./I
32,19
30,18
31,20
33,03
33,24
31,66
M15
600g
10
1926
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
30,48
10./I
30,48
24,89
26,25
x
x
24,51
W15
500g
11
1927
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
28,36
11./I
23,79
28,36
24,18
25,73
x
26,76
W15
500g
12
1915
Friedel Peter
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
27,71
12./I
20,29
20,18
23,08
x
24,74
27,71
M14
600g
13
1863
Weiß Otis
ASV Süchteln
GER
2007
22,40
13./I
16,64
15,64
13,48
17,30
17,88
22,40
M15
600g
14
1878
Guderian Luis
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
19,73
14./I
18,88
x
x
19,01
19,73
19,15
M14
600g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1907
Nilsson Finn-Ole
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
38,20
5./I
36,51
38,20
34,33
37,90
33,90
-
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1909
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
41,81
1./I
33,27
40,96
41,81
-
40,90
-
MJU18
700g
2
1861
Weiß Wito
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
38,27
4./I
38,27
36,33
30,64
32,56
x
33,35
MJU18
700g
3
1908
Sander Tobias
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
33,51
8./I
33,51
x
x
x
31,88
x
MJU18
700g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1914
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
40,53
3./I
31,86
40,53
x
37,67
x
x
M15
600g
2
1862
Geckeis Nils
ASV Süchteln
GER
2007
33,24
9./I
32,19
30,18
31,20
33,03
33,24
31,66
M15
600g
3
1863
Weiß Otis
ASV Süchteln
GER
2007
22,40
13./I
16,64
15,64
13,48
17,30
17,88
22,40
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1917
Wessendorf Gianluca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
35,93
6./I
32,80
30,56
29,65
33,13
30,59
35,93
M14
600g
2
1915
Friedel Peter
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
27,71
12./I
20,29
20,18
23,08
x
24,74
27,71
M14
600g
3
1878
Guderian Luis
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
19,73
14./I
18,88
x
x
19,01
19,73
19,15
M14
600g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1925
Schmidt Greta
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
34,20
7./I
31,76
30,70
30,45
31,43
34,20
x
W15
500g
2
1926
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
30,48
10./I
30,48
24,89
26,25
x
x
24,51
W15
500g
3
1927
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
28,36
11./I
23,79
28,36
24,18
25,73
x
26,76
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1916
Philipp Melina Sophie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
40,69
2./I
39,50
40,69
30,92
36,01
36,84
-
W14
500g