Schlagballwurf W11, W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1903
Böhme Jette
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
22,00
305
1./I
10,00
17,00
22,00
W10
80g
2
1901
Löwenberg Lina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2011
19,00
267
2./I
7,00
19,00
13,00
W11
80g
3
1870
Vootz Marie
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
17,00
240
3./I
17,00
16,00
16,00
W10
80g
4
1869
Ukaegbu Ashley
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
16,00
226
4./I
16,00
11,00
14,00
W10
80g
5
1889
Herden Louisa
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
15,00
211
5./I
15,00
14,00
10,00
W11
80g
6
1904
Engler Ida
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
14,00
196
6./I
14,00
12,00
14,00
W10
80g
7
1891
Guderian Ella
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
14,00
196
7./I
7,00
6,00
14,00
W10
80g
8
1893
Tenneberg Finja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2011
13,00
181
8./I
12,00
x
13,00
W11
80g
9
1905
Hauer Melina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
12,00
164
9./I
12,00
2,00
12,00
W10
80g
10
1906
Waindonk Nele
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
12,00
164
10./I
10,00
12,00
11,00
W10
80g
11
1871
Wiesner Liane
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
10,00
130
11./I
10,00
8,00
9,00
W10
80g
12
1890
Lehmann Julia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
10,00
130
12./I
7,00
10,00
9,00
W11
80g
13
1892
Lehmann Christina
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
9,00
111
13./I
8,00
8,00
9,00
W10
80g
1912
Perszewski Charlotte
TSF Bracht
GER
2012
ogV
./I
-
-
-
W10
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1901
Löwenberg Lina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2011
19,00
267
2./I
7,00
19,00
13,00
W11
80g
2
1889
Herden Louisa
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
15,00
211
5./I
15,00
14,00
10,00
W11
80g
3
1893
Tenneberg Finja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2011
13,00
181
8./I
12,00
x
13,00
W11
80g
4
1890
Lehmann Julia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
10,00
130
12./I
7,00
10,00
9,00
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1903
Böhme Jette
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
22,00
305
1./I
10,00
17,00
22,00
W10
80g
2
1870
Vootz Marie
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
17,00
240
3./I
17,00
16,00
16,00
W10
80g
3
1869
Ukaegbu Ashley
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
16,00
226
4./I
16,00
11,00
14,00
W10
80g
4
1904
Engler Ida
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
14,00
196
6./I
14,00
12,00
14,00
W10
80g
5
1891
Guderian Ella
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
14,00
196
7./I
7,00
6,00
14,00
W10
80g
6
1905
Hauer Melina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
12,00
164
9./I
12,00
2,00
12,00
W10
80g
7
1906
Waindonk Nele
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
12,00
164
10./I
10,00
12,00
11,00
W10
80g
8
1871
Wiesner Liane
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
10,00
130
11./I
10,00
8,00
9,00
W10
80g
9
1892
Lehmann Christina
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
9,00
111
13./I
8,00
8,00
9,00
W10
80g
1912
Perszewski Charlotte
TSF Bracht
GER
2012
ogV
./I
-
-
-
W10
80g