Weitsprung Zone W11, W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1869
Ukaegbu Ashley
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
3,60
386
1./I
3,55
3,60
3,30
W10
2
1870
Vootz Marie
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
3,37
356
2./I
3,29
3,27
3,37
W10
3
1904
Engler Ida
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
3,35
354
3./I
3,28
3,35
3,15
W10
4
1903
Böhme Jette
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
3,34
352
4./I
3,28
3,34
3,29
W10
5
1901
Löwenberg Lina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2011
3,23
338
5./I
3,23
3,05
3,17
W11
6
1905
Hauer Melina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
3,21
335
6./I
3,21
3,02
3,20
W10
7
1906
Waindonk Nele
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
2,96
301
7./I
2,96
2,91
2,91
W10
8
1891
Guderian Ella
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
2,96
301
8./I
2,86
2,89
2,96
W10
9
1889
Herden Louisa
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
2,95
300
9./I
2,90
2,90
2,95
W11
10
1890
Lehmann Julia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
2,93
297
10./I
2,87
2,93
2,77
W11
11
1893
Tenneberg Finja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2011
2,81
280
11./I
2,81
2,66
2,71
W11
12
1871
Wiesner Liane
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
2,54
240
12./I
2,54
2,46
2,44
W10
13
1892
Lehmann Christina
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
2,53
238
13./I
2,40
2,50
2,53
W10
1912
Perszewski Charlotte
TSF Bracht
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1901
Löwenberg Lina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2011
3,23
338
5./I
3,23
3,05
3,17
W11
2
1889
Herden Louisa
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
2,95
300
9./I
2,90
2,90
2,95
W11
3
1890
Lehmann Julia
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2011
2,93
297
10./I
2,87
2,93
2,77
W11
4
1893
Tenneberg Finja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2011
2,81
280
11./I
2,81
2,66
2,71
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1869
Ukaegbu Ashley
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
3,60
386
1./I
3,55
3,60
3,30
W10
2
1870
Vootz Marie
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
3,37
356
2./I
3,29
3,27
3,37
W10
3
1904
Engler Ida
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
3,35
354
3./I
3,28
3,35
3,15
W10
4
1903
Böhme Jette
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
3,34
352
4./I
3,28
3,34
3,29
W10
5
1905
Hauer Melina
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
3,21
335
6./I
3,21
3,02
3,20
W10
6
1906
Waindonk Nele
OSC Waldniel
GER
2012
2,96
301
7./I
2,96
2,91
2,91
W10
7
1891
Guderian Ella
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
2,96
301
8./I
2,86
2,89
2,96
W10
8
1871
Wiesner Liane
ASV Süchteln
GER
2012
2,54
240
12./I
2,54
2,46
2,44
W10
9
1892
Lehmann Christina
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2012
2,53
238
13./I
2,40
2,50
2,53
W10
1912
Perszewski Charlotte
TSF Bracht
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10