800m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 19:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
2:11,09
1./I
W
2
20
Bergmair Larissa
LG Augsburg
BY
1992
2:32,09
1./II
W
3
71
Stoeckle Stefanie
LG Donau-Ries
BY
1994
2:32,80
2./II
W
4
27
Killian Leonie
LG Augsburg
BY
2003
2:36,70
3./II
WJU20
5
121
Dirnberger Amelie
Ohne Verein
 
2002
2:39,40
4./II
W
6
29
Launer Simona
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
2:41,02
5./II
WJU18
7
193
Möckl Marie
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
2002
2:41,77
6./II
W
8
57
Schilk Lisa
LG Brenztal
2003
2:43,25
7./II
WJU20
106
Hirscher Kerstin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
aufg.
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
2:11,09
1./I
W
2
20
Bergmair Larissa
LG Augsburg
BY
1992
2:32,09
1./II
W
3
71
Stoeckle Stefanie
LG Donau-Ries
BY
1994
2:32,80
2./II
W
4
121
Dirnberger Amelie
Ohne Verein
 
2002
2:39,40
4./II
W
5
193
Möckl Marie
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
2002
2:41,77
6./II
W
106
Hirscher Kerstin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
aufg.
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Killian Leonie
LG Augsburg
BY
2003
2:36,70
3./II
WJU20
2
57
Schilk Lisa
LG Brenztal
2003
2:43,25
7./II
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Launer Simona
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
2:41,02
5./II
WJU18
19:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
2:11,09
W
106
Hirscher Kerstin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1989
aufg.
W
19:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Bergmair Larissa
LG Augsburg
BY
1992
2:32,09
W
2
71
Stoeckle Stefanie
LG Donau-Ries
BY
1994
2:32,80
W
3
27
Killian Leonie
LG Augsburg
BY
2003
2:36,70
WJU20
4
121
Dirnberger Amelie
Ohne Verein
 
2002
2:39,40
W
5
29
Launer Simona
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
2:41,02
WJU18
6
193
Möckl Marie
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
2002
2:41,77
W
7
57
Schilk Lisa
LG Brenztal
2003
2:43,25
WJU20