100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W30 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2022 18:35 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Rimlinger Marie-Ange
US Forbach
FRA
2001
11,87
1./I
W
2
62
Schmitt Alina
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
12,51
2./I
WJU20
3
69
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
12,87
3./I
WJU18
4
24
Klein Mathilda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2008
13,10
4./I
WJU20
5
53
Albersdörfer Friederike
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2008
13,39
5./I
WJU18
6
66
Greif Julia
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1995
13,43
1./II
W
7
59
Mersdorf Marie
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
13,46
6./I
WJU20
8
72
Maas Yvonne
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2002
13,55
2./II
W
9
28
Vacher Ayleen
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
14,80
3./II
W
10
36
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
14,81
4./II
WJU18
11
70
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
15,95
5./II
W30
12
2
Hämsch Annegret
LA Team Saar
GER
1968
16,05
6./II
W30
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Rimlinger Marie-Ange
US Forbach
FRA
2001
11,87
1./I
W
2
66
Greif Julia
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1995
13,43
1./II
W
3
72
Maas Yvonne
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2002
13,55
2./II
W
4
28
Vacher Ayleen
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
14,80
3./II
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
62
Schmitt Alina
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
12,51
2./I
WJU20
2
24
Klein Mathilda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2008
13,10
4./I
WJU20
3
59
Mersdorf Marie
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
13,46
6./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
12,87
3./I
WJU18
2
53
Albersdörfer Friederike
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2008
13,39
5./I
WJU18
3
36
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
14,81
4./II
WJU18
Seniorinnen W30
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
15,95
5./II
W30
2
2
Hämsch Annegret
LA Team Saar
GER
1968
16,05
6./II
W30
18:35 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Rimlinger Marie-Ange
US Forbach
FRA
2001
11,87
W
2
62
Schmitt Alina
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
12,51
WJU20
3
69
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
12,87
WJU18
4
24
Klein Mathilda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2008
13,10
WJU20
5
53
Albersdörfer Friederike
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2008
13,39
WJU18
6
59
Mersdorf Marie
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
13,46
WJU20
18:37 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Greif Julia
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1995
13,43
W
2
72
Maas Yvonne
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2002
13,55
W
3
28
Vacher Ayleen
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
14,80
W
4
36
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
14,81
WJU18
5
70
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
15,95
W30
6
2
Hämsch Annegret
LA Team Saar
GER
1968
16,05
W30