3000m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Fischer Nils
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
9:04,71
1./I
M
2
196
Stahl Lukas
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1999
9:51,98
2./I
M
3
92
Möst Matthias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1981
10:11,92
3./I
M
4
143
Kuen Niklas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1992
10:21,50
4./I
M
5
154
Schweiger Tobias
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2000
10:22,10
5./I
M
6
190
Happacher Benjamin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1992
10:25,17
6./I
M
7
150
Pecher Yannik
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1998
10:25,26
7./I
M
8
149
Pecher Oliver
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1995
10:26,92
8./I
M
9
191
Kraus Jürgen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1987
10:51,57
1./II
M
10
195
Schleifer Matthias
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1979
11:01,09
2./II
M
11
192
Martens Alexander
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1990
11:16,17
3./II
M
12
189
Brändle Gerhard
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1991
11:17,23
4./II
M
13
199
Weber Stefan
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1975
11:22,39
1./III
M
14
197
Gillner Marcel
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1990
11:23,45
2./III
M
15
135
Donderer Matthias
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1994
12:23,47
3./III
M
16
156
Spengler Peter
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1961
12:38,58
4./III
M
97
Reithmann Dr. Christopher
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1959
aufg.
M
194
Sapper Josef
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1988
n.a.
M
185
Seitz Michael
SV Untermeitingen
BY
1976
n.a.
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Fischer Nils
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
9:04,71
1./I
M
2
196
Stahl Lukas
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1999
9:51,98
2./I
M
3
92
Möst Matthias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1981
10:11,92
3./I
M
4
143
Kuen Niklas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1992
10:21,50
4./I
M
5
154
Schweiger Tobias
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2000
10:22,10
5./I
M
6
190
Happacher Benjamin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1992
10:25,17
6./I
M
7
150
Pecher Yannik
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1998
10:25,26
7./I
M
8
149
Pecher Oliver
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1995
10:26,92
8./I
M
9
191
Kraus Jürgen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1987
10:51,57
1./II
M
10
195
Schleifer Matthias
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1979
11:01,09
2./II
M
11
192
Martens Alexander
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1990
11:16,17
3./II
M
12
189
Brändle Gerhard
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1991
11:17,23
4./II
M
13
199
Weber Stefan
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1975
11:22,39
1./III
M
14
197
Gillner Marcel
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1990
11:23,45
2./III
M
15
135
Donderer Matthias
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1994
12:23,47
3./III
M
16
156
Spengler Peter
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1961
12:38,58
4./III
M
97
Reithmann Dr. Christopher
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1959
aufg.
M
194
Sapper Josef
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1988
n.a.
M
185
Seitz Michael
SV Untermeitingen
BY
1976
n.a.
M
20:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Fischer Nils
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
9:04,71
M
2
196
Stahl Lukas
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1999
9:51,98
M
3
92
Möst Matthias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1981
10:11,92
M
4
143
Kuen Niklas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1992
10:21,50
M
5
154
Schweiger Tobias
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2000
10:22,10
M
6
190
Happacher Benjamin
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1992
10:25,17
M
7
150
Pecher Yannik
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1998
10:25,26
M
8
149
Pecher Oliver
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1995
10:26,92
M
194
Sapper Josef
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1988
n.a.
M
20:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
191
Kraus Jürgen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1987
10:51,57
M
2
195
Schleifer Matthias
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1979
11:01,09
M
3
192
Martens Alexander
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1990
11:16,17
M
4
189
Brändle Gerhard
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BY
1991
11:17,23
M
20:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
199
Weber Stefan
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1975
11:22,39
M
2
197
Gillner Marcel
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1990
11:23,45
M
3
135
Donderer Matthias
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1994
12:23,47
M
4
156
Spengler Peter
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
1961
12:38,58
M
97
Reithmann Dr. Christopher
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1959
aufg.
M
185
Seitz Michael
SV Untermeitingen
BY
1976
n.a.
M