Hochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71 (J)
1,74 (J)
1,77 (J)
1,80 (J)
1,83 (J)
1,86 (J)
1,89 (J)
1,92 (J)
1,95 (J)
2,05 (J)
2,12 (J)
2,19 (J)
2,26 (J)
Info
1
95
Potye Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
2,19
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
110
Vogel Emanuel
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1994
1,92
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
94
Pinieck Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
1,83
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
235
Hörmann Jakob
TSV Trudering
BY
2005
1,71
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
152
Scheich Maximilian
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2006
1,71
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
84
Henrich Hugo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
1,68
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
75
Holzheu Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
1,68
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
238
Wilbert Julius Vincent
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
1,60
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
147
Möckl Moritz
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
1,55
9./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
64
Fischer Ludwig
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2006
1,50
10./I
 
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
176
Just Kilian
SV Germering
BY
2006
1,40
11./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
151
Prasser Laurin
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
1,40
12./I
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
177
Pfaffenzeller Marcus
SV Germering
BY
2006
1,40
13./I
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71 (J)
1,74 (J)
1,77 (J)
1,80 (J)
1,83 (J)
1,86 (J)
1,89 (J)
1,92 (J)
1,95 (J)
2,05 (J)
2,12 (J)
2,19 (J)
2,26 (J)
Info
1
95
Potye Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
2,19
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
110
Vogel Emanuel
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1994
1,92
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
94
Pinieck Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1992
1,83
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
75
Holzheu Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
1,68
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
238
Wilbert Julius Vincent
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
1,60
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71 (J)
1,74 (J)
1,77 (J)
1,80 (J)
1,83 (J)
1,86 (J)
1,89 (J)
1,92 (J)
1,95 (J)
2,05 (J)
2,12 (J)
2,19 (J)
2,26 (J)
Info
1
235
Hörmann Jakob
TSV Trudering
BY
2005
1,71
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
152
Scheich Maximilian
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2006
1,71
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
84
Henrich Hugo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
1,68
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
147
Möckl Moritz
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
1,55
9./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
64
Fischer Ludwig
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2006
1,50
10./I
 
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
176
Just Kilian
SV Germering
BY
2006
1,40
11./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
151
Prasser Laurin
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
1,40
12./I
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
177
Pfaffenzeller Marcus
SV Germering
BY
2006
1,40
13./I
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX