Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 18:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Vogl Katharina
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
5,60
(0,0)
1./II
5,47
(0,0)
3,95
(-0,2)
4,41
(0,0)
5,52
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,60
(0,0)
W
2
38
Schmid Alina
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
5,02
(0,0)
1./I
4,74
(0,0)
4,92
(-0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,89
(-0,2)
4,64
(0,0)
WJU18
3
101
Schmidt Alina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,98
(-0,5)
2./II
4,65
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,50
(0,0)
4,98
(-0,5)
4,78
(+0,3)
4,60
(+0,1)
W
4
39
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
4,95
(-0,3)
2./I
4,95
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
4,89
(-0,2)
4,72
(+0,6)
-
-
WJU18
5
98
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
4,93
(+0,3)
3./II
4,48
(+0,1)
4,72
(-0,6)
4,81
(+0,4)
4,93
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
W
6
159
Stadler Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2005
4,84
(0,0)
3./I
4,40
(-0,2)
4,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
7
148
Niederhofer Magdalena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,83
(+0,5)
4./I
4,70
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,5)
4,72
(+0,2)
WJU18
8
14
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
4,83
(0,0)
5./I
4,65
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,71
(0,0)
-
-
-
WJU18
9
173
Rost Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1998
4,72
(-0,3)
4./II
4,49
(+0,5)
4,57
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,3)
-
-
W
10
172
Kleinle Marion
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
4,67
(+0,4)
5./II
4,54
(-0,1)
4,52
(+0,5)
4,25
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(+0,4)
4,32
(0,0)
W
11
72
van Noord Maaike
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2006
4,66
(+0,5)
6./I
4,24
(0,0)
4,41
(-0,6)
4,57
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,5)
4,50
(+0,2)
4,61
(-0,1)
WJU18
12
241
Wende Pia
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2001
4,65
(0,0)
6./II
4,61
(-0,3)
4,65
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
W
13
26
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
4,52
(+0,2)
7./II
4,17
(0,0)
3,13
(-0,8)
4,24
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,2)
4,46
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,3)
W
14
68
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
4,51
(-0,1)
7./I
4,51
(-0,1)
3,79
(+0,5)
3,59
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,7)
-
-
WJU18
15
236
Pigorsch Katharina Luise
TSV Trudering
BY
2006
4,46
(0,0)
8./I
4,28
(-0,1)
4,36
(-0,7)
4,33
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
4,46
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
WJU18
16
124
Gindhart Amelie
SC Bad Kohlgrub
BY
2006
4,44
(0,0)
9./I
x
(+0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
WJU18
17
128
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,34
(+0,5)
10./I
4,22
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,3)
3,60
(-0,2)
4,34
(+0,5)
-
x
(-0,1)
WJU18
18
3
Stürzl Annika
LAC Essingen
1998
4,32
(-0,2)
8./II
4,07
(+0,4)
4,20
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,2)
-
-
-
W
19
234
Homolka Julia
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
4,30
(0,0)
9./II
3,95
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,3)
3,54
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,4)
4,30
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W
20
171
Zimmer Maya
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2008
4,19
(0,0)
11./I
3,94
(-0,4)
3,72
(-0,1)
3,98
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
-
4,16
(-0,1)
WJU18
21
86
Kamphausen Anne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
4,17
(0,0)
10./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,17
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
22
158
Stadler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,08
(-0,2)
12./I
4,08
(-0,2)
4,07
(-0,3)
4,02
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,7)
3,88
(0,0)
-
WJU18
23
107
Gonschorek Janine
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1978
3,95
(+0,2)
11./II
3,95
(+0,2)
3,84
(+0,2)
3,70
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,1)
-
-
W
24
233
Rosen Gisela
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1967
3,39
(-0,5)
12./II
3,27
(+0,1)
3,39
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
207
Moser Talitha
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2003
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Vogl Katharina
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
5,60
(0,0)
1./II
5,47
(0,0)
3,95
(-0,2)
4,41
(0,0)
5,52
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,60
(0,0)
W
2
101
Schmidt Alina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,98
(-0,5)
2./II
4,65
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,50
(0,0)
4,98
(-0,5)
4,78
(+0,3)
4,60
(+0,1)
W
3
98
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
4,93
(+0,3)
3./II
4,48
(+0,1)
4,72
(-0,6)
4,81
(+0,4)
4,93
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
W
4
173
Rost Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1998
4,72
(-0,3)
4./II
4,49
(+0,5)
4,57
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,3)
-
-
W
5
172
Kleinle Marion
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
4,67
(+0,4)
5./II
4,54
(-0,1)
4,52
(+0,5)
4,25
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(+0,4)
4,32
(0,0)
W
6
241
Wende Pia
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2001
4,65
(0,0)
6./II
4,61
(-0,3)
4,65
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
W
7
26
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
4,52
(+0,2)
7./II
4,17
(0,0)
3,13
(-0,8)
4,24
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,2)
4,46
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,3)
W
8
3
Stürzl Annika
LAC Essingen
1998
4,32
(-0,2)
8./II
4,07
(+0,4)
4,20
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,2)
-
-
-
W
9
234
Homolka Julia
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
4,30
(0,0)
9./II
3,95
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,3)
3,54
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,4)
4,30
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W
10
86
Kamphausen Anne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
4,17
(0,0)
10./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,17
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
11
107
Gonschorek Janine
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1978
3,95
(+0,2)
11./II
3,95
(+0,2)
3,84
(+0,2)
3,70
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,1)
-
-
W
12
233
Rosen Gisela
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1967
3,39
(-0,5)
12./II
3,27
(+0,1)
3,39
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
207
Moser Talitha
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2003
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
38
Schmid Alina
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
5,02
(0,0)
1./I
4,74
(0,0)
4,92
(-0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,89
(-0,2)
4,64
(0,0)
WJU18
2
39
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
4,95
(-0,3)
2./I
4,95
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
4,89
(-0,2)
4,72
(+0,6)
-
-
WJU18
3
159
Stadler Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2005
4,84
(0,0)
3./I
4,40
(-0,2)
4,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
4
148
Niederhofer Magdalena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,83
(+0,5)
4./I
4,70
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,5)
4,72
(+0,2)
WJU18
5
14
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
4,83
(0,0)
5./I
4,65
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,71
(0,0)
-
-
-
WJU18
6
72
van Noord Maaike
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2006
4,66
(+0,5)
6./I
4,24
(0,0)
4,41
(-0,6)
4,57
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,5)
4,50
(+0,2)
4,61
(-0,1)
WJU18
7
68
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
4,51
(-0,1)
7./I
4,51
(-0,1)
3,79
(+0,5)
3,59
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,7)
-
-
WJU18
8
236
Pigorsch Katharina Luise
TSV Trudering
BY
2006
4,46
(0,0)
8./I
4,28
(-0,1)
4,36
(-0,7)
4,33
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
4,46
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
WJU18
9
124
Gindhart Amelie
SC Bad Kohlgrub
BY
2006
4,44
(0,0)
9./I
x
(+0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
WJU18
10
128
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,34
(+0,5)
10./I
4,22
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,3)
3,60
(-0,2)
4,34
(+0,5)
-
x
(-0,1)
WJU18
11
171
Zimmer Maya
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2008
4,19
(0,0)
11./I
3,94
(-0,4)
3,72
(-0,1)
3,98
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
-
4,16
(-0,1)
WJU18
12
158
Stadler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,08
(-0,2)
12./I
4,08
(-0,2)
4,07
(-0,3)
4,02
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,7)
3,88
(0,0)
-
WJU18
18:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
38
Schmid Alina
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
5,02
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,92
(-0,6)
4,97
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,89
(-0,2)
4,64
(0,0)
WJU18
2
39
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
4,95
(-0,3)
4,95
(-0,3)
x
(-0,2)
4,89
(-0,2)
4,72
(+0,6)
-
-
WJU18
3
159
Stadler Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2005
4,84
(0,0)
4,40
(-0,2)
4,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,77
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
4
148
Niederhofer Magdalena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,83
(+0,5)
4,70
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,4)
4,72
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,5)
4,72
(+0,2)
WJU18
5
14
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
4,83
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,71
(0,0)
-
-
-
WJU18
6
72
van Noord Maaike
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2006
4,66
(+0,5)
4,24
(0,0)
4,41
(-0,6)
4,57
(0,0)
4,66
(+0,5)
4,50
(+0,2)
4,61
(-0,1)
WJU18
7
68
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
4,51
(-0,1)
4,51
(-0,1)
3,79
(+0,5)
3,59
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,7)
-
-
WJU18
8
236
Pigorsch Katharina Luise
TSV Trudering
BY
2006
4,46
(0,0)
4,28
(-0,1)
4,36
(-0,7)
4,33
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
4,46
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
WJU18
9
124
Gindhart Amelie
SC Bad Kohlgrub
BY
2006
4,44
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,31
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
WJU18
10
128
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,34
(+0,5)
4,22
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,3)
3,60
(-0,2)
4,34
(+0,5)
-
x
(-0,1)
WJU18
11
171
Zimmer Maya
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2008
4,19
(0,0)
3,94
(-0,4)
3,72
(-0,1)
3,98
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
-
4,16
(-0,1)
WJU18
12
158
Stadler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
4,08
(-0,2)
4,08
(-0,2)
4,07
(-0,3)
4,02
(0,0)
3,98
(+0,7)
3,88
(0,0)
-
WJU18
18:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Vogl Katharina
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
5,60
(0,0)
5,47
(0,0)
3,95
(-0,2)
4,41
(0,0)
5,52
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,60
(0,0)
W
2
101
Schmidt Alina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,98
(-0,5)
4,65
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,50
(0,0)
4,98
(-0,5)
4,78
(+0,3)
4,60
(+0,1)
W
3
98
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1998
4,93
(+0,3)
4,48
(+0,1)
4,72
(-0,6)
4,81
(+0,4)
4,93
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
W
4
173
Rost Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
1998
4,72
(-0,3)
4,49
(+0,5)
4,57
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,3)
-
-
W
5
172
Kleinle Marion
SSV Ulm 1846
2002
4,67
(+0,4)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,52
(+0,5)
4,25
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(+0,4)
4,32
(0,0)
W
6
241
Wende Pia
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2001
4,65
(0,0)
4,61
(-0,3)
4,65
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
W
7
26
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
4,52
(+0,2)
4,17
(0,0)
3,13
(-0,8)
4,24
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,2)
4,46
(0,0)
4,45
(-0,3)
W
8
3
Stürzl Annika
LAC Essingen
1998
4,32
(-0,2)
4,07
(+0,4)
4,20
(0,0)
4,32
(-0,2)
-
-
-
W
9
234
Homolka Julia
TSV Trudering
BY
2000
4,30
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,23
(+0,3)
3,54
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,4)
4,30
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W
10
86
Kamphausen Anne
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1996
4,17
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,17
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
11
107
Gonschorek Janine
LG Würm Athletik
BY
1978
3,95
(+0,2)
3,95
(+0,2)
3,84
(+0,2)
3,70
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,1)
-
-
W
12
233
Rosen Gisela
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1967
3,39
(-0,5)
3,27
(+0,1)
3,39
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
207
Moser Talitha
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2003
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20