Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 19:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,72 (J)
1,75 (J)
1,78 (J)
Info
1
85
Jürgens Lavinja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
243
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
1,65
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
89
Lanners Nadine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1990
1,62
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
14
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
1,59
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
32
Mahler Leja
LG Augsburg
BY
2007
1,59
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
39
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
1,50
6./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
241
Wende Pia
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2001
1,50
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
101
Schmidt Alina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
1,45
8./I
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
38
Schmid Alina
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
1,40
9./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
68
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
1,40
10./I
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
31
Mahler Cosma
LG Augsburg
BY
2007
1,35
11./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
159
Stadler Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2005
1,35
11./I
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
236
Pigorsch Katharina Luise
TSV Trudering
BY
2006
1,30
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
113
Gut Luisa
LG Zusam
BY
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Ostapenko Daria
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,72 (J)
1,75 (J)
1,78 (J)
Info
1
85
Jürgens Lavinja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
89
Lanners Nadine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1990
1,62
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
241
Wende Pia
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2001
1,50
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
101
Schmidt Alina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
1,45
8./I
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,72 (J)
1,75 (J)
1,78 (J)
Info
1
243
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
1,65
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
2
14
Rendle Verena
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2005
1,59
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
32
Mahler Leja
LG Augsburg
BY
2007
1,59
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
39
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
1,50
6./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
38
Schmid Alina
LG Augsburg
BY
2006
1,40
9./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
68
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
1,40
10./I
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
31
Mahler Cosma
LG Augsburg
BY
2007
1,35
11./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
159
Stadler Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2005
1,35
11./I
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
236
Pigorsch Katharina Luise
TSV Trudering
BY
2006
1,30
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
113
Gut Luisa
LG Zusam
BY
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Ostapenko Daria
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2008
n.a.
./I