3000m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
BY
1993
10:22,36
1./I
W
2
82
Geisberger Marisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
10:45,84
2./I
W
3
229
Ressing Mareike
TSV Penzberg
BY
1970
10:50,03
1./II
W
4
100
Rüsing Anna-Fidelia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11:02,71
2./II
W
5
51
Lanzinger Stefanie
LG Brenztal
1986
11:56,97
1./III
W
6
198
Simon Linda
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1983
12:18,62
2./III
W
7
23
Hartung Lina
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
12:38,95
3./II
WJU18
8
93
Osman Fiona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
12:58,43
4./II
W
9
167
Widemann Jule
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2004
13:45,77
3./III
WJU20
10
55
Rembold Laura
LG Brenztal
1968
13:46,01
4./III
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
BY
1993
10:22,36
1./I
W
2
82
Geisberger Marisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
10:45,84
2./I
W
3
229
Ressing Mareike
TSV Penzberg
BY
1970
10:50,03
1./II
W
4
100
Rüsing Anna-Fidelia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11:02,71
2./II
W
5
51
Lanzinger Stefanie
LG Brenztal
1986
11:56,97
1./III
W
6
198
Simon Linda
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1983
12:18,62
2./III
W
7
93
Osman Fiona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
12:58,43
4./II
W
8
55
Rembold Laura
LG Brenztal
1968
13:46,01
4./III
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Widemann Jule
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2004
13:45,77
3./III
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Hartung Lina
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
12:38,95
3./II
WJU18
20:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
BY
1993
10:22,36
W
2
82
Geisberger Marisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1993
10:45,84
W
20:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
229
Ressing Mareike
TSV Penzberg
BY
1970
10:50,03
W
2
100
Rüsing Anna-Fidelia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
11:02,71
W
3
23
Hartung Lina
LG Augsburg
BY
2008
12:38,95
WJU18
4
93
Osman Fiona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1995
12:58,43
W
20:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Lanzinger Stefanie
LG Brenztal
1986
11:56,97
W
2
198
Simon Linda
Triathlon Augsburg
BY
1983
12:18,62
W
3
167
Widemann Jule
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2004
13:45,77
WJU20
4
55
Rembold Laura
LG Brenztal
1968
13:46,01
W