50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Berger Thora
LG Augsburg
BY
2012
7,89
1./I
WKU12
2
10
Klügl Greta
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2012
7,94
2./I
WKU12
3
54
Reisinger Mia
LG Brenztal
2011
8,28
1./V
WKU12
4
205
Kratzer Louisa
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2011
8,31
1./IV
WKU12
5
30
Leppler Annelie
LG Augsburg
BY
2013
8,35
1./II
WKU12
6
141
Homma Hanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2011
8,38
2./V
WKU12
7
208
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2012
8,42
3./V
WKU12
8
223
Schorr Selina
TSV Meitingen
BY
2013
8,62
2./II
WKU12
9
137
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
8,65
4./V
WKU12
10
157
Sperger Emelie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2013
8,71
2./IV
WKU12
11
170
Wiedemann Sophie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
8,74
1./III
WKU12
12
77
Pickl Sophie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2011
8,78
3./IV
WKU12
13
184
Seitz Luisa
SV Untermeitingen
BY
2012
8,80
3./II
WKU12
14
212
Simanowski Laura
TSV Friedberg
BY
2011
8,82
4./IV
WKU12
15
203
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2012
8,83
2./III
WKU12
16
45
Baur Lilli
LG Brenztal
2012
9,10
3./I
WKU12
17
169
Wiedemann Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2013
9,42
3./III
WKU12
18
251
Hänel Lucy
TV Sontheim
BY
2013
9,50
4./III
WKU12
19
7
Deisenhofer Jule
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2014
9,56
4./II
WKU12
20
166
Vogel Amelie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2013
9,62
4./I
WKU12
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Berger Thora
LG Augsburg
BY
2012
7,89
WKU12
2
10
Klügl Greta
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2012
7,94
WKU12
3
45
Baur Lilli
LG Brenztal
2012
9,10
WKU12
4
166
Vogel Amelie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2013
9,62
WKU12
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Leppler Annelie
LG Augsburg
BY
2013
8,35
WKU12
2
223
Schorr Selina
TSV Meitingen
BY
2013
8,62
WKU12
3
184
Seitz Luisa
SV Untermeitingen
BY
2012
8,80
WKU12
4
7
Deisenhofer Jule
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2014
9,56
WKU12
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
170
Wiedemann Sophie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
8,74
WKU12
2
203
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2012
8,83
WKU12
3
169
Wiedemann Sarah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2013
9,42
WKU12
4
251
Hänel Lucy
TV Sontheim
BY
2013
9,50
WKU12
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
205
Kratzer Louisa
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2011
8,31
WKU12
2
157
Sperger Emelie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2013
8,71
WKU12
3
77
Pickl Sophie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2011
8,78
WKU12
4
212
Simanowski Laura
TSV Friedberg
BY
2011
8,82
WKU12
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Reisinger Mia
LG Brenztal
2011
8,28
WKU12
2
141
Homma Hanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2011
8,38
WKU12
3
208
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2012
8,42
WKU12
4
137
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
8,65
WKU12