Speerwurf M, MJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Strauch Felix
LG Augsburg
BY
2001
62,63
1./I
55,78
61,72
62,34
62,21
62,63
61,01
M
800g
2
226
Wagner Stefan
TSV Neu-Ulm
BY
1992
51,47
2./I
45,57
51,47
49,89
49,15
49,93
-
M
800g
3
21
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
BY
2002
46,97
3./I
43,09
46,97
45,94
x
41,25
45,01
M
800g
4
201
Galgon Michael
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
42,69
4./I
35,55
42,69
37,36
37,91
37,37
32,35
M
800g
5
2
Schätzle Benjamin
LAC Essingen
1984
40,11
5./I
x
40,11
x
38,97
38,39
x
M
800g
6
239
Wollensah Carsten
TSV Trudering
BY
1975
39,47
6./I
39,47
37,72
-
-
-
-
M
800g
7
200
Burkhart Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2001
39,27
7./I
39,27
34,37
35,30
34,69
34,11
36,27
M
800g
8
202
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
38,60
8./I
33,58
27,28
37,32
38,60
36,10
37,33
M
800g
9
75
Holzheu Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
35,36
9./I
35,36
32,72
34,75
34,51
35,15
32,24
M
800g
10
114
Hirschbeck Erich
LG Zusam
BY
1971
34,80
10./I
30,73
32,28
34,80
-
-
-
M
800g
11
9
Fischer Markus
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2004
31,95
11./I
31,95
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
800g
12
111
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
BY
1977
31,42
12./I
29,81
27,05
31,42
-
-
-
M
800g
25
Karle Alexej
LG Augsburg
BY
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
83
Hennigers André
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1974
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Strauch Felix
LG Augsburg
BY
2001
62,63
1./I
55,78
61,72
62,34
62,21
62,63
61,01
M
800g
2
226
Wagner Stefan
TSV Neu-Ulm
BY
1992
51,47
2./I
45,57
51,47
49,89
49,15
49,93
-
M
800g
3
21
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
BY
2002
46,97
3./I
43,09
46,97
45,94
x
41,25
45,01
M
800g
4
201
Galgon Michael
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
42,69
4./I
35,55
42,69
37,36
37,91
37,37
32,35
M
800g
5
2
Schätzle Benjamin
LAC Essingen
1984
40,11
5./I
x
40,11
x
38,97
38,39
x
M
800g
6
239
Wollensah Carsten
TSV Trudering
BY
1975
39,47
6./I
39,47
37,72
-
-
-
-
M
800g
7
200
Burkhart Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2001
39,27
7./I
39,27
34,37
35,30
34,69
34,11
36,27
M
800g
8
202
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
38,60
8./I
33,58
27,28
37,32
38,60
36,10
37,33
M
800g
9
75
Holzheu Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2000
35,36
9./I
35,36
32,72
34,75
34,51
35,15
32,24
M
800g
10
114
Hirschbeck Erich
LG Zusam
BY
1971
34,80
10./I
30,73
32,28
34,80
-
-
-
M
800g
11
111
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
BY
1977
31,42
12./I
29,81
27,05
31,42
-
-
-
M
800g
25
Karle Alexej
LG Augsburg
BY
2000
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
83
Hennigers André
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1974
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Fischer Markus
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2004
31,95
11./I
31,95
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
800g