Speerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
241
Wörsdörfer Emma
TV Elz
GER
1998
47,48
1./I
x
45,36
47,48
x
x
x
W
600g
2
242
Seeling Marlene
TV Eppelheim 1927
GER
2008
35,31
2./I
28,73
31,90
35,29
32,89
35,31
32,51
WJU18
500g
3
246
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
31,78
3./I
30,98
27,14
27,32
29,75
31,78
27,92
WJU18
500g
4
178
Böhm Alina Sophie
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
1996
29,17
4./I
29,17
25,60
27,33
27,31
26,42
27,81
W
600g
5
136
Ott Ursula
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
1980
27,96
5./I
21,61
24,36
25,91
23,97
22,02
27,96
W40
600g
6
47
Strauss Maia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2006
27,65
6./I
x
27,65
21,06
x
26,49
23,12
WJU18
500g
7
248
Schmidt Nele
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2007
25,26
7./I
23,85
23,14
23,88
25,26
22,62
23,69
WJU18
500g
8
247
Müller Kathrin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
24,49
8./I
22,65
23,29
23,33
23,26
24,49
20,12
WJU18
500g
9
46
Heiligstedt Diana
Königsteiner LV
GER
1970
19,23
9./I
14,65
17,09
19,23
x
18,05
16,45
W50
500g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
241
Wörsdörfer Emma
TV Elz
GER
1998
47,48
1./I
x
45,36
47,48
x
x
x
W
600g
2
178
Böhm Alina Sophie
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
1996
29,17
4./I
29,17
25,60
27,33
27,31
26,42
27,81
W
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
242
Seeling Marlene
TV Eppelheim 1927
GER
2008
35,31
2./I
28,73
31,90
35,29
32,89
35,31
32,51
WJU18
500g
2
246
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
31,78
3./I
30,98
27,14
27,32
29,75
31,78
27,92
WJU18
500g
3
47
Strauss Maia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2006
27,65
6./I
x
27,65
21,06
x
26,49
23,12
WJU18
500g
4
248
Schmidt Nele
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2007
25,26
7./I
23,85
23,14
23,88
25,26
22,62
23,69
WJU18
500g
5
247
Müller Kathrin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
24,49
8./I
22,65
23,29
23,33
23,26
24,49
20,12
WJU18
500g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
136
Ott Ursula
LSC Bad Nauheim
GER
1980
27,96
5./I
21,61
24,36
25,91
23,97
22,02
27,96
W40
600g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
46
Heiligstedt Diana
Königsteiner LV
GER
1970
19,23
9./I
14,65
17,09
19,23
x
18,05
16,45
W50
500g