Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
123
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
46,51
1./I
46,51
45,72
44,28
43,40
44,48
44,03
M
800g
2
15
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
45,88
2./I
45,76
x
43,06
44,20
41,58
45,88
MJU18
700g
3
225
Burkart Liam
TSV Speyer
GER
2006
42,11
3./I
38,42
42,11
41,01
40,16
36,18
41,38
MJU18
700g
4
145
Dapprich Mathias
MTG Mannheim
GER
1985
39,00
4./I
39,00
37,39
x
37,85
38,96
-
M35
800g
5
230
Henn Nikolaus
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1956
36,89
5./I
36,27
36,28
x
x
36,89
x
M65
600g
6
161
Boeger Roland
SG Enkheim
GER
2002
36,50
6./I
36,50
32,96
33,44
33,90
32,25
29,98
M
800g
7
191
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
36,33
7./I
36,33
35,71
32,87
35,32
32,61
-
M40
800g
8
104
Clarius Jacob
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2001
35,56
8./I
35,31
31,58
28,53
32,76
34,48
35,56
M
800g
9
130
Tischbierek Armin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1963
35,21
9./I
x
35,21
x
x
x
x
M55
700g
10
108
Odenweller Semion-Sören
LG Offenbach
GER
1999
35,09
10./I
35,09
32,48
33,28
29,80
25,94
32,16
M
800g
11
86
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
33,44
11./I
33,44
31,21
32,73
-
-
-
M70
500g
12
125
Reimert Dustin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
32,55
12./I
32,55
x
29,87
x
31,66
-
M
800g
13
253
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
30,02
13./I
-
x
30,02
27,33
-
-
M65
600g
14
155
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
29,29
14./I
29,29
x
-
-
-
-
M70
500g
15
107
Matanovic Lukas
LG Offenbach
GER
1997
28,82
15./I
28,15
25,14
28,82
x
x
27,28
M
800g
16
85
Krämer Gerd
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1946
27,29
16./I
27,29
24,09
x
23,11
x
22,78
M75
500g
17
105
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
24,35
17./I
19,18
19,42
20,16
20,14
24,35
22,28
M
800g
18
190
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
23,02
18./I
x
20,91
23,02
x
21,51
22,02
M75
500g
19
106
Matanovic Julian
LG Offenbach
GER
2000
22,84
19./I
21,92
20,43
22,84
19,88
x
22,63
M
800g
20
100
Heindl Andreas
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1976
21,30
20./I
17,82
14,67
20,82
19,46
21,30
20,34
M45
800g
165
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1959
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M60
600g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
123
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
46,51
1./I
46,51
45,72
44,28
43,40
44,48
44,03
M
800g
2
161
Boeger Roland
SG Enkheim
GER
2002
36,50
6./I
36,50
32,96
33,44
33,90
32,25
29,98
M
800g
3
104
Clarius Jacob
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2001
35,56
8./I
35,31
31,58
28,53
32,76
34,48
35,56
M
800g
4
108
Odenweller Semion-Sören
LG Offenbach
GER
1999
35,09
10./I
35,09
32,48
33,28
29,80
25,94
32,16
M
800g
5
125
Reimert Dustin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
32,55
12./I
32,55
x
29,87
x
31,66
-
M
800g
6
107
Matanovic Lukas
LG Offenbach
GER
1997
28,82
15./I
28,15
25,14
28,82
x
x
27,28
M
800g
7
105
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
24,35
17./I
19,18
19,42
20,16
20,14
24,35
22,28
M
800g
8
106
Matanovic Julian
LG Offenbach
GER
2000
22,84
19./I
21,92
20,43
22,84
19,88
x
22,63
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
45,88
2./I
45,76
x
43,06
44,20
41,58
45,88
MJU18
700g
2
225
Burkart Liam
TSV Speyer
GER
2006
42,11
3./I
38,42
42,11
41,01
40,16
36,18
41,38
MJU18
700g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
145
Dapprich Mathias
MTG Mannheim
GER
1985
39,00
4./I
39,00
37,39
x
37,85
38,96
-
M35
800g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
191
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
36,33
7./I
36,33
35,71
32,87
35,32
32,61
-
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
100
Heindl Andreas
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1976
21,30
20./I
17,82
14,67
20,82
19,46
21,30
20,34
M45
800g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
130
Tischbierek Armin
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1963
35,21
9./I
x
35,21
x
x
x
x
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
165
Laub Udo
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1959
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M60
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
230
Henn Nikolaus
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1956
36,89
5./I
36,27
36,28
x
x
36,89
x
M65
600g
2
253
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
30,02
13./I
-
x
30,02
27,33
-
-
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
86
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
33,44
11./I
33,44
31,21
32,73
-
-
-
M70
500g
2
155
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
29,29
14./I
29,29
x
-
-
-
-
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Krämer Gerd
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1946
27,29
16./I
27,29
24,09
x
23,11
x
22,78
M75
500g
2
190
Wetzel Werner
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
1945
23,02
18./I
x
20,91
23,02
x
21,51
22,02
M75
500g