800m M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2022 20:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Oberbeck Luis
LG Göttingen
GER
1999
1:48,65
1./I
M
2
175
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
1:49,15
2./I
M
3
251
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
1:49,31
3./I
M
4
270
Börkey Pierre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2003
1:49,49
4./I
MJU20
5
78
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
1:49,74
5./I
M
6
266
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
1:49,78
6./I
M
7
159
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
1:49,90
7./I
M
8
156
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
1:50,35
8./I
M
9
221
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:52,62
9./I
M
10
176
Schaich Luis
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
1:53,53
1./II
M
11
67
Feiertag Vincent
LAZ Saarbrücken
FRA
1995
1:54,79
2./II
M
12
22
Harsy Niklas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1998
1:55,03
3./II
M
13
268
Börkey Joel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:55,57
4./II
MJU18
14
240
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
1:55,78
5./II
MJU20
15
146
Hildenbrand Kolja
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
1:55,95
6./II
M
16
111
Färber Jenning
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
1:56,05
7./II
MJU20
17
269
Börkey Luis
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:56,09
8./II
MJU18
18
210
Erpenbach Timothy
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2002
1:57,39
9./II
M
19
255
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
1:58,46
1./III
MJU20
20
4
Patri Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2005
1:58,56
2./III
MJU18
21
302
Bunzendahl Marc
VfL Altenstadt
GER
1997
1:59,96
10./II
M
22
275
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
2:01,53
3./III
M
23
141
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:02,47
4./III
M
24
261
Herber Lennard
TV Salmünster
GER
2006
2:03,25
1./IV
MJU18
25
272
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
2:03,81
5./III
M35
26
203
Powell Max
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
2:03,89
6./III
MJU20
27
212
Markovic Matej
TSV Pfungstadt
CRO
2005
2:04,25
2./IV
MJU18
28
173
Mandon Aurélien
Stade Sottevillais
FRA
1990
2:04,78
3./IV
M30
29
51
Henke Leonard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:04,86
4./IV
MJU18
30
201
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:04,99
7./III
MJU18
31
133
Düringer Marvin-Elias
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:05,10
5./IV
MJU20
32
232
Frost Konrad
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1999
2:05,16
6./IV
M
33
303
Credner Kjell Jona
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2006
2:05,50
7./IV
MJU18
34
72
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:07,34
8./IV
M35
35
53
Schmid Domenik
KSG Gerlingen
GER
1999
2:09,12
9./IV
M
36
284
Medhane Binyam
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:09,84
1./V
MJU20
37
79
Conrad Peter
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:20,05
2./V
M55
38
183
Lewin Nils
TG Traisa
GER
2009
2:20,98
3./V
MJU16
39
220
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:24,90
4./V
M55
40
16
Schrick Fabian Laurenz
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
2:36,59
5./V
MJU16
41
109
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:38,99
6./V
M60
134
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
aufg.
MJU16
50
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU18
244
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
n.a.
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Oberbeck Luis
LG Göttingen
GER
1999
1:48,65
1./I
M
2
175
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
1:49,15
2./I
M
3
251
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
1:49,31
3./I
M
4
78
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
1:49,74
5./I
M
5
266
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
1:49,78
6./I
M
6
159
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
1:49,90
7./I
M
7
156
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
1:50,35
8./I
M
8
221
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:52,62
9./I
M
9
176
Schaich Luis
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
1:53,53
1./II
M
10
67
Feiertag Vincent
LAZ Saarbrücken
FRA
1995
1:54,79
2./II
M
11
22
Harsy Niklas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1998
1:55,03
3./II
M
12
146
Hildenbrand Kolja
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
1:55,95
6./II
M
13
210
Erpenbach Timothy
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2002
1:57,39
9./II
M
14
302
Bunzendahl Marc
VfL Altenstadt
GER
1997
1:59,96
10./II
M
15
275
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
2:01,53
3./III
M
16
141
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:02,47
4./III
M
17
232
Frost Konrad
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1999
2:05,16
6./IV
M
18
53
Schmid Domenik
KSG Gerlingen
GER
1999
2:09,12
9./IV
M
244
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
n.a.
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
270
Börkey Pierre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2003
1:49,49
4./I
MJU20
2
240
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
1:55,78
5./II
MJU20
3
111
Färber Jenning
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
1:56,05
7./II
MJU20
4
255
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
1:58,46
1./III
MJU20
5
203
Powell Max
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
2:03,89
6./III
MJU20
6
133
Düringer Marvin-Elias
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:05,10
5./IV
MJU20
7
284
Medhane Binyam
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:09,84
1./V
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
268
Börkey Joel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:55,57
4./II
MJU18
2
269
Börkey Luis
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:56,09
8./II
MJU18
3
4
Patri Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2005
1:58,56
2./III
MJU18
4
261
Herber Lennard
TV Salmünster
GER
2006
2:03,25
1./IV
MJU18
5
212
Markovic Matej
TSV Pfungstadt
CRO
2005
2:04,25
2./IV
MJU18
6
51
Henke Leonard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:04,86
4./IV
MJU18
7
201
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:04,99
7./III
MJU18
8
303
Credner Kjell Jona
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2006
2:05,50
7./IV
MJU18
50
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU18
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Lewin Nils
TG Traisa
GER
2009
2:20,98
3./V
MJU16
2
16
Schrick Fabian Laurenz
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
2:36,59
5./V
MJU16
134
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
aufg.
MJU16
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Mandon Aurélien
Stade Sottevillais
FRA
1990
2:04,78
3./IV
M30
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
272
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
2:03,81
5./III
M35
2
72
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:07,34
8./IV
M35
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Conrad Peter
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:20,05
2./V
M55
2
220
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:24,90
4./V
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
109
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:38,99
6./V
M60
20:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Oberbeck Luis
LG Göttingen
GER
1999
1:48,65
M
2
175
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
1:49,15
M
3
251
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1999
1:49,31
M
4
270
Börkey Pierre
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2003
1:49,49
MJU20
5
78
Wittmann Felix
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2002
1:49,74
M
6
266
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
1:49,78
M
7
159
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
1:49,90
M
8
156
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
1:50,35
M
9
221
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:52,62
M
244
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
n.a.
M
20:27 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
176
Schaich Luis
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
1:53,53
M
2
67
Feiertag Vincent
LAZ Saarbrücken
FRA
1995
1:54,79
M
3
22
Harsy Niklas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1998
1:55,03
M
4
268
Börkey Joel
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:55,57
MJU18
5
240
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
1:55,78
MJU20
6
146
Hildenbrand Kolja
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
1:55,95
M
7
111
Färber Jenning
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
1:56,05
MJU20
8
269
Börkey Luis
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2005
1:56,09
MJU18
9
210
Erpenbach Timothy
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2002
1:57,39
M
10
302
Bunzendahl Marc
VfL Altenstadt
GER
1997
1:59,96
M
20:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
255
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
1:58,46
MJU20
2
4
Patri Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2005
1:58,56
MJU18
3
275
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
2:01,53
M
4
141
Schwind Tom
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:02,47
M
5
272
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
2:03,81
M35
6
203
Powell Max
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
2:03,89
MJU20
7
201
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:04,99
MJU18
20:41 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Herber Lennard
TV Salmünster
GER
2006
2:03,25
MJU18
2
212
Markovic Matej
TSV Pfungstadt
CRO
2005
2:04,25
MJU18
3
173
Mandon Aurélien
Stade Sottevillais
FRA
1990
2:04,78
M30
4
51
Henke Leonard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
2:04,86
MJU18
5
133
Düringer Marvin-Elias
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:05,10
MJU20
6
232
Frost Konrad
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1999
2:05,16
M
7
303
Credner Kjell Jona
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2006
2:05,50
MJU18
8
72
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:07,34
M35
9
53
Schmid Domenik
KSG Gerlingen
GER
1999
2:09,12
M
50
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU18
20:48 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Medhane Binyam
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:09,84
MJU20
2
79
Conrad Peter
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1966
2:20,05
M55
3
183
Lewin Nils
TG Traisa
GER
2009
2:20,98
MJU16
4
220
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:24,90
M55
5
16
Schrick Fabian Laurenz
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
2:36,59
MJU16
6
109
Szczuka Thomas
LG Offenbach
GER
1959
2:38,99
M60
134
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
aufg.
MJU16