Diskuswurf WJU20, WJU18, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
113
Menzel Meret
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
33,39
1./I
31,12
33,39
32,52
31,52
x
30,04
WJU18
1000g
2
9
Madu Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2006
32,93
2./I
32,33
x
29,32
31,99
32,93
27,13
WJU18
1000g
3
109
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
28,00
3./I
25,18
26,86
24,55
25,61
27,88
28,00
WJU20
1000g
4
43
Zander Sarah
LG Menden
GER
2003
25,21
4./I
25,21
x
x
x
x
24,86
WJU20
1000g
5
78
Giering Gerda
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1951
21,34
5./I
20,58
21,34
x
19,17
20,05
21,03
W70
1000g
6
4
Wolf-Schiruska Ute
Crefelder SV
GER
1954
20,82
6./I
20,70
20,82
20,03
x
x
20,49
W65
1000g
7
15
Tytko Kornelia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1958
19,23
7./I
17,53
19,23
19,15
16,82
19,22
17,49
W60
1000g
8
79
Nitsch Renate
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1947
18,65
8./I
17,70
18,65
17,47
x
x
17,80
W75
750g
9
65
Wiedeking Verena
SuS Oberaden
GER
1952
12,40
9./I
12,32
x
x
x
12,40
11,70
W70
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
109
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
28,00
3./I
25,18
26,86
24,55
25,61
27,88
28,00
WJU20
1000g
2
43
Zander Sarah
LG Menden
GER
2003
25,21
4./I
25,21
x
x
x
x
24,86
WJU20
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
113
Menzel Meret
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
33,39
1./I
31,12
33,39
32,52
31,52
x
30,04
WJU18
1000g
2
9
Madu Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2006
32,93
2./I
32,33
x
29,32
31,99
32,93
27,13
WJU18
1000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Tytko Kornelia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1958
19,23
7./I
17,53
19,23
19,15
16,82
19,22
17,49
W60
1000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Wolf-Schiruska Ute
Crefelder SV
GER
1954
20,82
6./I
20,70
20,82
20,03
x
x
20,49
W65
1000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
78
Giering Gerda
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1951
21,34
5./I
20,58
21,34
x
19,17
20,05
21,03
W70
1000g
2
65
Wiedeking Verena
SuS Oberaden
GER
1952
12,40
9./I
12,32
x
x
x
12,40
11,70
W70
1000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
Nitsch Renate
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1947
18,65
8./I
17,70
18,65
17,47
x
x
17,80
W75
750g