Kugelstoß WJU20, WJU18, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Seifert Annika
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
11,42
1./I
10,65
10,91
11,42
-
-
-
WJU18
3000g
2
9
Madu Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2006
10,89
2./I
10,04
10,64
10,08
10,58
10,89
9,84
WJU18
3000g
3
113
Menzel Meret
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
10,28
3./I
x
9,56
9,84
10,28
9,95
9,50
WJU18
3000g
4
109
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
8,96
4./I
8,58
8,84
8,96
8,72
8,63
8,75
WJU20
4000g
5
79
Nitsch Renate
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1947
8,25
5./I
7,85
7,79
7,73
8,25
8,08
7,73
W75
2000g
6
78
Giering Gerda
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1951
8,05
6./I
7,61
7,48
7,68
7,73
7,64
8,05
W70
3000g
7
88
Becker Ute
TV Unna 1861
GER
1955
7,73
7./I
7,22
7,72
7,73
7,63
x
7,16
W65
3000g
8
68
Schreiber Barbara
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1951
7,20
8./I
7,18
7,20
6,08
x
-
x
W70
3000g
33
Szrama Angelika
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
1962
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W60
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
109
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
8,96
4./I
8,58
8,84
8,96
8,72
8,63
8,75
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Seifert Annika
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
11,42
1./I
10,65
10,91
11,42
-
-
-
WJU18
3000g
2
9
Madu Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2006
10,89
2./I
10,04
10,64
10,08
10,58
10,89
9,84
WJU18
3000g
3
113
Menzel Meret
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
10,28
3./I
x
9,56
9,84
10,28
9,95
9,50
WJU18
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
33
Szrama Angelika
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
1962
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
88
Becker Ute
TV Unna 1861
GER
1955
7,73
7./I
7,22
7,72
7,73
7,63
x
7,16
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
78
Giering Gerda
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1951
8,05
6./I
7,61
7,48
7,68
7,73
7,64
8,05
W70
3000g
2
68
Schreiber Barbara
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1951
7,20
8./I
7,18
7,20
6,08
x
-
x
W70
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
Nitsch Renate
TuWa Bockum-Hövel 08
GER
1947
8,25
5./I
7,85
7,79
7,73
8,25
8,08
7,73
W75
2000g