Diskuswurf M50, M55, M60 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Schroers Thomas
VFL Repelen
GER
1967
45,28
1./I
x
x
x
45,28
39,35
44,27
M55
1500g
2
30
Lammerding Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1970
36,25
2./I
29,68
32,25
35,66
36,25
35,22
x
M50
1500g
3
105
Hoffmann Hartmut
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1962
35,56
3./I
x
x
x
35,56
x
x
M60
1000g
4
62
Seiffert Joachim
SuS Oberaden
GER
1959
35,27
4./I
33,60
35,27
34,08
33,88
34,57
32,84
M60
1000g
5
64
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
33,02
5./I
32,48
32,00
32,60
33,02
29,60
30,43
M60
1000g
6
31
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
31,31
6./I
30,54
30,70
31,06
x
29,20
31,31
M55
1500g
7
19
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
30,22
7./I
30,22
x
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
8
59
Maaz Carsten
SuS Oberaden
GER
1958
27,87
8./I
x
24,80
x
25,85
27,87
27,22
M60
1000g
9
106
Wagner Martin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1959
27,85
9./I
x
27,85
x
x
x
x
M60
1000g
10
17
Wenzel Michael
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1962
24,99
10./I
x
24,86
x
24,99
22,02
23,90
M60
1000g
54
Köhler Harald
STV Hünxe
GER
1960
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Lammerding Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1970
36,25
2./I
29,68
32,25
35,66
36,25
35,22
x
M50
1500g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Schroers Thomas
VFL Repelen
GER
1967
45,28
1./I
x
x
x
45,28
39,35
44,27
M55
1500g
2
31
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
31,31
6./I
30,54
30,70
31,06
x
29,20
31,31
M55
1500g
3
19
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
30,22
7./I
30,22
x
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
105
Hoffmann Hartmut
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1962
35,56
3./I
x
x
x
35,56
x
x
M60
1000g
2
62
Seiffert Joachim
SuS Oberaden
GER
1959
35,27
4./I
33,60
35,27
34,08
33,88
34,57
32,84
M60
1000g
3
64
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
33,02
5./I
32,48
32,00
32,60
33,02
29,60
30,43
M60
1000g
4
59
Maaz Carsten
SuS Oberaden
GER
1958
27,87
8./I
x
24,80
x
25,85
27,87
27,22
M60
1000g
5
106
Wagner Martin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1959
27,85
9./I
x
27,85
x
x
x
x
M60
1000g
6
17
Wenzel Michael
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1962
24,99
10./I
x
24,86
x
24,99
22,02
23,90
M60
1000g
54
Köhler Harald
STV Hünxe
GER
1960
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g