Kugelstoß M50, M55, M60 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Schroers Thomas
VFL Repelen
GER
1967
13,86
1./I
13,32
x
13,86
x
x
x
M55
6000g
2
21
Schembach Oliver
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1965
12,84
2./I
12,60
12,84
x
x
x
x
M55
6000g
3
62
Seiffert Joachim
SuS Oberaden
GER
1959
12,55
3./I
11,95
11,97
11,99
12,49
12,55
12,08
M60
5000g
4
105
Hoffmann Hartmut
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1962
11,83
4./I
11,35
11,38
11,09
11,50
11,25
11,83
M60
5000g
5
44
Wehner Thomas
LG Oelde/Wadersloh
GER
1970
11,22
5./I
10,20
10,90
11,22
10,87
x
11,05
M50
6000g
6
106
Wagner Martin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1959
10,63
6./I
x
10,32
x
10,44
10,51
10,63
M60
5000g
7
30
Lammerding Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1970
10,51
7./I
x
x
10,51
x
x
x
M50
6000g
8
64
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
10,42
8./I
10,18
10,21
10,18
10,07
10,42
x
M60
5000g
9
31
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
10,19
9./I
6,96
10,19
x
x
8,98
x
M55
6000g
10
17
Wenzel Michael
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1962
9,56
10./I
8,81
9,15
9,56
9,45
8,93
9,06
M60
5000g
11
59
Maaz Carsten
SuS Oberaden
GER
1958
8,59
11./I
x
x
8,59
8,54
x
x
M60
5000g
54
Köhler Harald
STV Hünxe
GER
1960
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
19
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
6000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Wehner Thomas
LG Oelde/Wadersloh
GER
1970
11,22
5./I
10,20
10,90
11,22
10,87
x
11,05
M50
6000g
2
30
Lammerding Stefan
LG Coesfeld
GER
1970
10,51
7./I
x
x
10,51
x
x
x
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Schroers Thomas
VFL Repelen
GER
1967
13,86
1./I
13,32
x
13,86
x
x
x
M55
6000g
2
21
Schembach Oliver
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1965
12,84
2./I
12,60
12,84
x
x
x
x
M55
6000g
3
31
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
10,19
9./I
6,96
10,19
x
x
8,98
x
M55
6000g
19
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
62
Seiffert Joachim
SuS Oberaden
GER
1959
12,55
3./I
11,95
11,97
11,99
12,49
12,55
12,08
M60
5000g
2
105
Hoffmann Hartmut
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1962
11,83
4./I
11,35
11,38
11,09
11,50
11,25
11,83
M60
5000g
3
106
Wagner Martin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1959
10,63
6./I
x
10,32
x
10,44
10,51
10,63
M60
5000g
4
64
Westerhellweg Dietmar
SuS Oberaden
GER
1960
10,42
8./I
10,18
10,21
10,18
10,07
10,42
x
M60
5000g
5
17
Wenzel Michael
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1962
9,56
10./I
8,81
9,15
9,56
9,45
8,93
9,06
M60
5000g
6
59
Maaz Carsten
SuS Oberaden
GER
1958
8,59
11./I
x
x
8,59
8,54
x
x
M60
5000g
54
Köhler Harald
STV Hünxe
GER
1960
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g