Diskuswurf M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Horstmann Rainer
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1957
43,02
1./I
40,42
40,82
39,32
42,12
43,02
x
M65
1000g
2
114
Hoffmann Frank
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1957
42,47
2./I
42,47
41,63
40,71
42,32
x
x
M65
1000g
3
1
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
36,37
3./I
32,30
33,22
36,37
x
32,57
35,10
M65
1000g
4
115
Liebke Bernd
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1955
31,00
4./I
x
x
x
31,00
x
-
M65
1000g
5
20
Eggeling Thomas
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1956
28,92
5./I
x
24,44
26,05
x
28,92
28,46
M65
1000g
6
92
Meier Manfred
TV Werther 04
GER
1949
27,32
6./I
x
25,57
24,07
26,83
25,94
27,32
M70
1000g
7
32
Niehaus Klaus-Peter
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1955
24,12
7./I
21,83
23,82
20,63
x
20,60
24,12
M65
1000g
8
56
Ebeling Günter
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
23,43
8./I
21,97
23,43
x
x
23,22
21,47
M80
1000g
9
2
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
22,65
9./I
x
22,37
22,65
x
x
x
M80
1000g
10
52
Malcher Dieter
Pulheimer SC
GER
1941
21,35
10./I
21,35
20,84
20,05
x
19,70
x
M80
1000g
11
60
Meier Eduard
SuS Oberaden
SUI
1954
21,13
11./I
x
19,32
21,13
x
20,61
x
M65
1000g
12
63
Silz Werner
SuS Oberaden
GER
1939
20,62
12./I
20,62
18,10
20,50
19,32
x
19,93
M80
1000g
13
58
Hoffmann Reinhold
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
19,60
13./I
18,72
18,37
x
18,93
19,60
x
M80
1000g
14
116
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,47
14./I
x
x
x
x
17,47
x
M75
1000g
15
57
Herbst Henry
SuS Oberaden
GER
1938
17,30
15./I
14,34
16,87
x
17,30
16,10
16,23
M80
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Horstmann Rainer
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1957
43,02
1./I
40,42
40,82
39,32
42,12
43,02
x
M65
1000g
2
114
Hoffmann Frank
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1957
42,47
2./I
42,47
41,63
40,71
42,32
x
x
M65
1000g
3
1
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
36,37
3./I
32,30
33,22
36,37
x
32,57
35,10
M65
1000g
4
115
Liebke Bernd
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1955
31,00
4./I
x
x
x
31,00
x
-
M65
1000g
5
20
Eggeling Thomas
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1956
28,92
5./I
x
24,44
26,05
x
28,92
28,46
M65
1000g
6
32
Niehaus Klaus-Peter
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1955
24,12
7./I
21,83
23,82
20,63
x
20,60
24,12
M65
1000g
7
60
Meier Eduard
SuS Oberaden
SUI
1954
21,13
11./I
x
19,32
21,13
x
20,61
x
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
92
Meier Manfred
TV Werther 04
GER
1949
27,32
6./I
x
25,57
24,07
26,83
25,94
27,32
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,47
14./I
x
x
x
x
17,47
x
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Ebeling Günter
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
23,43
8./I
21,97
23,43
x
x
23,22
21,47
M80
1000g
2
2
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
22,65
9./I
x
22,37
22,65
x
x
x
M80
1000g
3
52
Malcher Dieter
Pulheimer SC
GER
1941
21,35
10./I
21,35
20,84
20,05
x
19,70
x
M80
1000g
4
63
Silz Werner
SuS Oberaden
GER
1939
20,62
12./I
20,62
18,10
20,50
19,32
x
19,93
M80
1000g
5
58
Hoffmann Reinhold
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
19,60
13./I
18,72
18,37
x
18,93
19,60
x
M80
1000g
6
57
Herbst Henry
SuS Oberaden
GER
1938
17,30
15./I
14,34
16,87
x
17,30
16,10
16,23
M80
1000g