Kugelstoß M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
80
Wattenbach Dr. Roland
TV Eiche Bad Honnef
GER
1955
12,41
1./I
x
12,41
x
x
11,98
x
M65
5000g
2
1
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
11,93
2./I
10,95
11,82
11,07
x
x
11,93
M65
5000g
3
71
Unger Ralf
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
1947
11,78
3./I
11,06
11,78
11,29
x
x
x
M75
4000g
4
70
Horstmann Rainer
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1957
11,63
4./I
11,20
11,49
x
x
11,63
11,53
M65
5000g
5
52
Malcher Dieter
Pulheimer SC
GER
1941
10,38
5./I
10,38
x
x
9,15
x
x
M80
3000g
6
2
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
9,41
6./I
x
9,26
9,41
9,40
x
9,16
M80
3000g
7
63
Silz Werner
SuS Oberaden
GER
1939
8,76
7./I
8,76
8,74
8,40
8,74
x
8,31
M80
3000g
8
20
Eggeling Thomas
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1956
8,74
8./I
8,50
x
8,60
8,74
8,67
x
M65
5000g
9
56
Ebeling Günter
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
7,94
9./I
7,94
x
x
x
x
x
M80
3000g
10
32
Niehaus Klaus-Peter
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1955
7,79
10./I
7,69
7,72
7,64
7,79
x
7,29
M65
5000g
11
57
Herbst Henry
SuS Oberaden
GER
1938
7,29
11./I
7,29
x
6,54
6,83
6,60
6,61
M80
3000g
12
58
Hoffmann Reinhold
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
6,83
12./I
6,05
6,20
6,66
6,70
6,48
6,83
M80
3000g
51
Hermanns Axel
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
1944
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
4000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
80
Wattenbach Dr. Roland
TV Eiche Bad Honnef
GER
1955
12,41
1./I
x
12,41
x
x
11,98
x
M65
5000g
2
1
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
11,93
2./I
10,95
11,82
11,07
x
x
11,93
M65
5000g
3
70
Horstmann Rainer
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1957
11,63
4./I
11,20
11,49
x
x
11,63
11,53
M65
5000g
4
20
Eggeling Thomas
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1956
8,74
8./I
8,50
x
8,60
8,74
8,67
x
M65
5000g
5
32
Niehaus Klaus-Peter
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1955
7,79
10./I
7,69
7,72
7,64
7,79
x
7,29
M65
5000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
71
Unger Ralf
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
1947
11,78
3./I
11,06
11,78
11,29
x
x
x
M75
4000g
51
Hermanns Axel
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
1944
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
52
Malcher Dieter
Pulheimer SC
GER
1941
10,38
5./I
10,38
x
x
9,15
x
x
M80
3000g
2
2
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
9,41
6./I
x
9,26
9,41
9,40
x
9,16
M80
3000g
3
63
Silz Werner
SuS Oberaden
GER
1939
8,76
7./I
8,76
8,74
8,40
8,74
x
8,31
M80
3000g
4
56
Ebeling Günter
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
7,94
9./I
7,94
x
x
x
x
x
M80
3000g
5
57
Herbst Henry
SuS Oberaden
GER
1938
7,29
11./I
7,29
x
6,54
6,83
6,60
6,61
M80
3000g
6
58
Hoffmann Reinhold
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
6,83
12./I
6,05
6,20
6,66
6,70
6,48
6,83
M80
3000g