Speerwurf M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
35,42
1./I
x
35,42
35,40
x
x
32,75
M80
400g
2
53
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
34,00
2./I
31,60
31,35
32,35
34,00
30,79
29,80
M70
500g
3
82
Schönenborn Martin
TV Herkenrath
GER
1946
32,34
3./I
32,34
29,84
31,76
30,33
30,98
32,07
M75
500g
4
20
Eggeling Thomas
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1956
30,32
4./I
29,42
30,32
28,22
29,18
x
30,20
M65
600g
5
63
Silz Werner
SuS Oberaden
GER
1939
28,58
5./I
28,58
27,34
28,56
x
26,63
26,71
M80
400g
6
87
Schäperklaus Friedhelm
TV Lengerich
GER
1946
26,05
6./I
23,06
25,42
26,05
25,59
23,78
x
M75
500g
7
2
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
24,95
7./I
24,04
24,95
x
24,95
24,37
24,92
M80
400g
8
60
Meier Eduard
SuS Oberaden
SUI
1954
20,95
8./I
17,94
19,04
20,45
19,77
x
20,95
M65
600g
9
32
Niehaus Klaus-Peter
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1955
19,91
9./I
19,08
19,21
x
x
x
19,91
M65
600g
10
52
Malcher Dieter
Pulheimer SC
GER
1941
18,73
10./I
x
18,73
18,72
16,01
x
x
M80
400g
11
56
Ebeling Günter
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
18,02
11./I
18,02
x
x
16,48
x
16,33
M80
400g
12
116
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,68
12./I
17,68
15,80
x
x
-
-
M75
500g
13
57
Herbst Henry
SuS Oberaden
GER
1938
16,11
13./I
16,11
15,76
15,74
15,85
x
14,83
M80
400g
70
Horstmann Rainer
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1957
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M65
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Eggeling Thomas
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1956
30,32
4./I
29,42
30,32
28,22
29,18
x
30,20
M65
600g
2
60
Meier Eduard
SuS Oberaden
SUI
1954
20,95
8./I
17,94
19,04
20,45
19,77
x
20,95
M65
600g
3
32
Niehaus Klaus-Peter
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1955
19,91
9./I
19,08
19,21
x
x
x
19,91
M65
600g
70
Horstmann Rainer
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1957
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
53
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
34,00
2./I
31,60
31,35
32,35
34,00
30,79
29,80
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
82
Schönenborn Martin
TV Herkenrath
GER
1946
32,34
3./I
32,34
29,84
31,76
30,33
30,98
32,07
M75
500g
2
87
Schäperklaus Friedhelm
TV Lengerich
GER
1946
26,05
6./I
23,06
25,42
26,05
25,59
23,78
x
M75
500g
3
116
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
17,68
12./I
17,68
15,80
x
x
-
-
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
35,42
1./I
x
35,42
35,40
x
x
32,75
M80
400g
2
63
Silz Werner
SuS Oberaden
GER
1939
28,58
5./I
28,58
27,34
28,56
x
26,63
26,71
M80
400g
3
2
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
24,95
7./I
24,04
24,95
x
24,95
24,37
24,92
M80
400g
4
52
Malcher Dieter
Pulheimer SC
GER
1941
18,73
10./I
x
18,73
18,72
16,01
x
x
M80
400g
5
56
Ebeling Günter
SuS Oberaden
GER
1940
18,02
11./I
18,02
x
x
16,48
x
16,33
M80
400g
6
57
Herbst Henry
SuS Oberaden
GER
1938
16,11
13./I
16,11
15,76
15,74
15,85
x
14,83
M80
400g