Diskuswurf W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Folz Franziska
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
46,96
1./I
45,08
46,96
x
44,64
x
W
1000g
2
111
Grosch Annika
Dürener TV
GER
1994
34,72
2./I
33,62
x
32,34
34,72
31,97
32,78
W
1000g
3
86
Wetter Pauline
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1998
32,33
3./I
28,83
x
32,19
32,33
31,02
31,13
W
1000g
4
18
Schürenberg Marion
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1969
29,51
4./I
28,31
27,37
x
x
29,51
25,50
W50
1000g
5
22
Brauckmann Sandra
ETG Recklinghausen
GER
1992
28,94
5./I
26,36
x
x
28,00
27,56
28,94
W30
1000g
6
6
Gebhardt Monika
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1976
28,25
6./I
26,75
26,47
28,25
27,17
-
27,48
W45
1000g
7
24
Jastrembski Carolin
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
1982
26,82
7./I
24,84
x
26,82
24,70
26,50
24,92
W40
1000g
8
16
Wenzel Christine
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1965
25,58
8./I
23,80
24,00
25,58
24,47
24,35
22,45
W55
1000g
9
61
Schaub Ilona
SuS Oberaden
GER
1968
21,60
9./I
21,60
x
20,78
x
x
18,37
W50
1000g
10
11
Rodewig Anne
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1982
20,14
10./I
19,07
20,14
19,46
x
17,74
x
W40
1000g
11
5
Ehrhardt Britta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1964
18,22
11./I
x
14,67
x
x
18,22
17,86
W55
1000g
12
10
Netz Martina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1967
16,95
12./I
x
16,24
16,00
15,32
14,92
16,95
W55
1000g
13
7
Linden Christiane
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1971
13,51
13./I
x
x
13,51
12,63
12,81
12,95
W50
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Folz Franziska
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
46,96
1./I
45,08
46,96
x
44,64
x
W
1000g
2
111
Grosch Annika
Dürener TV
GER
1994
34,72
2./I
33,62
x
32,34
34,72
31,97
32,78
W
1000g
3
86
Wetter Pauline
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1998
32,33
3./I
28,83
x
32,19
32,33
31,02
31,13
W
1000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Brauckmann Sandra
ETG Recklinghausen
GER
1992
28,94
5./I
26,36
x
x
28,00
27,56
28,94
W30
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Jastrembski Carolin
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
1982
26,82
7./I
24,84
x
26,82
24,70
26,50
24,92
W40
1000g
2
11
Rodewig Anne
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1982
20,14
10./I
19,07
20,14
19,46
x
17,74
x
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Gebhardt Monika
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1976
28,25
6./I
26,75
26,47
28,25
27,17
-
27,48
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Schürenberg Marion
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1969
29,51
4./I
28,31
27,37
x
x
29,51
25,50
W50
1000g
2
61
Schaub Ilona
SuS Oberaden
GER
1968
21,60
9./I
21,60
x
20,78
x
x
18,37
W50
1000g
3
7
Linden Christiane
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1971
13,51
13./I
x
x
13,51
12,63
12,81
12,95
W50
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Wenzel Christine
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1965
25,58
8./I
23,80
24,00
25,58
24,47
24,35
22,45
W55
1000g
2
5
Ehrhardt Britta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1964
18,22
11./I
x
14,67
x
x
18,22
17,86
W55
1000g
3
10
Netz Martina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1967
16,95
12./I
x
16,24
16,00
15,32
14,92
16,95
W55
1000g