Kugelstoß W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
110
Wlodasch Jessica
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
12,34
1./I
10,99
11,55
11,79
x
12,34
11,33
W
4000g
2
16
Wenzel Christine
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1965
11,64
2./I
11,16
10,91
11,64
11,40
11,08
11,26
W55
3000g
3
18
Schürenberg Marion
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1969
10,45
3./I
10,05
10,40
9,98
10,22
10,45
10,12
W50
3000g
4
86
Wetter Pauline
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1998
9,97
4./I
8,99
9,51
9,63
9,91
9,97
x
W
4000g
5
22
Brauckmann Sandra
ETG Recklinghausen
GER
1992
9,95
5./I
8,40
x
8,68
9,95
8,38
8,56
W30
4000g
6
67
Klein Daniela
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1985
9,74
6./I
9,06
x
9,07
6,79
9,74
9,12
W35
4000g
7
111
Grosch Annika
Dürener TV
GER
1994
9,67
7./I
x
9,25
9,34
9,20
9,67
9,40
W
4000g
8
72
Baier Carola
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
1993
9,51
8./I
8,90
9,20
9,18
9,31
9,51
9,51
W
4000g
9
61
Schaub Ilona
SuS Oberaden
GER
1968
9,09
9./I
9,09
9,05
x
8,94
x
x
W50
3000g
10
5
Ehrhardt Britta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1964
8,94
10./I
8,54
8,67
x
x
8,47
8,94
W55
3000g
11
11
Rodewig Anne
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1982
6,87
11./I
6,87
6,65
6,79
6,64
6,64
x
W40
4000g
12
14
Sänger Angela
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1969
6,22
12./I
5,82
5,94
5,90
6,22
5,70
5,83
W50
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
110
Wlodasch Jessica
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
12,34
1./I
10,99
11,55
11,79
x
12,34
11,33
W
4000g
2
86
Wetter Pauline
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
1998
9,97
4./I
8,99
9,51
9,63
9,91
9,97
x
W
4000g
3
111
Grosch Annika
Dürener TV
GER
1994
9,67
7./I
x
9,25
9,34
9,20
9,67
9,40
W
4000g
4
72
Baier Carola
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
1993
9,51
8./I
8,90
9,20
9,18
9,31
9,51
9,51
W
4000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Brauckmann Sandra
ETG Recklinghausen
GER
1992
9,95
5./I
8,40
x
8,68
9,95
8,38
8,56
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Klein Daniela
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1985
9,74
6./I
9,06
x
9,07
6,79
9,74
9,12
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Rodewig Anne
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1982
6,87
11./I
6,87
6,65
6,79
6,64
6,64
x
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Schürenberg Marion
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1969
10,45
3./I
10,05
10,40
9,98
10,22
10,45
10,12
W50
3000g
2
61
Schaub Ilona
SuS Oberaden
GER
1968
9,09
9./I
9,09
9,05
x
8,94
x
x
W50
3000g
3
14
Sänger Angela
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1969
6,22
12./I
5,82
5,94
5,90
6,22
5,70
5,83
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Wenzel Christine
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1965
11,64
2./I
11,16
10,91
11,64
11,40
11,08
11,26
W55
3000g
2
5
Ehrhardt Britta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1964
8,94
10./I
8,54
8,67
x
x
8,47
8,94
W55
3000g