Diskuswurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
42,13
1./I
x
42,13
38,75
x
x
x
MJU18
1500g
2
89
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
38,80
2./I
x
34,47
38,10
x
38,12
38,80
MJU18
1500g
3
50
Schwittay Niklas
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2002
33,77
3./I
x
x
33,77
x
33,72
32,71
M
2000g
4
8
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2004
32,70
4./I
26,97
26,51
32,70
x
x
25,82
MJU20
1750g
5
104
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1973
32,18
5./I
31,72
x
31,80
32,18
31,28
32,12
M45
2000g
6
3
Heiler Florian
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1980
31,90
6./I
x
30,27
30,62
31,90
30,30
x
M40
2000g
7
55
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
1973
31,50
7./I
30,54
31,50
x
x
30,15
x
M45
2000g
8
103
Schütz Christoph
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1985
24,77
8./I
x
x
24,77
x
x
x
M35
2000g
9
12
Rodewig Jörg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1979
20,80
9./I
19,93
19,21
x
19,72
20,15
20,80
M40
2000g
10
107
Müller Stefan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1975
17,23
10./I
16,65
16,97
17,23
x
17,06
17,17
M45
2000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
50
Schwittay Niklas
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2002
33,77
3./I
x
x
33,77
x
33,72
32,71
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2004
32,70
4./I
26,97
26,51
32,70
x
x
25,82
MJU20
1750g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
42,13
1./I
x
42,13
38,75
x
x
x
MJU18
1500g
2
89
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
38,80
2./I
x
34,47
38,10
x
38,12
38,80
MJU18
1500g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
103
Schütz Christoph
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1985
24,77
8./I
x
x
24,77
x
x
x
M35
2000g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Heiler Florian
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1980
31,90
6./I
x
30,27
30,62
31,90
30,30
x
M40
2000g
2
12
Rodewig Jörg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1979
20,80
9./I
19,93
19,21
x
19,72
20,15
20,80
M40
2000g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1973
32,18
5./I
31,72
x
31,80
32,18
31,28
32,12
M45
2000g
2
55
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
1973
31,50
7./I
30,54
31,50
x
x
30,15
x
M45
2000g
3
107
Müller Stefan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1975
17,23
10./I
16,65
16,97
17,23
x
17,06
17,17
M45
2000g