Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
14,06
1./I
13,98
13,88
14,06
13,50
x
x
MJU18
5000g
2
117
Kopecki Josip
VfL Eintracht Hagen
CRO
2006
13,39
2./I
12,72
12,85
13,29
x
13,39
13,07
MJU18
5000g
3
104
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1973
12,50
3./I
12,50
x
x
x
x
11,91
M45
7260g
4
55
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
1973
12,11
4./I
x
x
11,93
12,11
x
11,81
M45
7260g
5
8
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2004
11,68
5./I
11,68
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
6000g
6
3
Heiler Florian
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1980
11,41
6./I
10,82
11,16
x
10,91
x
11,41
M40
7260g
7
103
Schütz Christoph
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1985
10,58
7./I
9,78
10,42
10,58
10,30
x
x
M35
7260g
8
107
Müller Stefan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1975
8,30
8./I
8,30
7,60
x
8,20
8,12
8,20
M45
7260g
9
13
Rügemer Dirk
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1980
7,79
9./I
6,79
7,08
7,03
7,79
6,77
7,35
M40
7260g
12
Rodewig Jörg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1979
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M40
7260g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Madu Benny
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2004
11,68
5./I
11,68
-
-
-
-
-
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
96
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
14,06
1./I
13,98
13,88
14,06
13,50
x
x
MJU18
5000g
2
117
Kopecki Josip
VfL Eintracht Hagen
CRO
2006
13,39
2./I
12,72
12,85
13,29
x
13,39
13,07
MJU18
5000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
103
Schütz Christoph
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1985
10,58
7./I
9,78
10,42
10,58
10,30
x
x
M35
7260g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Heiler Florian
Brühler TV 1879
GER
1980
11,41
6./I
10,82
11,16
x
10,91
x
11,41
M40
7260g
2
13
Rügemer Dirk
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1980
7,79
9./I
6,79
7,08
7,03
7,79
6,77
7,35
M40
7260g
12
Rodewig Jörg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1979
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1973
12,50
3./I
12,50
x
x
x
x
11,91
M45
7260g
2
55
Depner Niels
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
1973
12,11
4./I
x
x
11,93
12,11
x
11,81
M45
7260g
3
107
Müller Stefan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
1975
8,30
8./I
8,30
7,60
x
8,20
8,12
8,20
M45
7260g