Diskuswurf Frauen & W30+ Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
35,38
1./I
29,38
33,19
33,48
34,05
33,41
35,38
W
1000g
2
11
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1971
29,05
2./I
26,83
29,05
x
27,45
x
x
W50
1000g
3
89
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
29,03
3./I
29,03
24,88
27,16
25,76
x
26,22
W
1000g
4
25
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
HE
2000
27,24
4./I
24,97
26,15
x
27,24
25,36
26,58
W
1000g
5
34
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
27,02
5./I
27,02
24,18
25,95
25,72
x
24,77
W
1000g
6
7
Stillger Chiara
LG Brechen
HE
2000
25,27
6./I
22,04
x
25,27
x
25,06
25,24
W
1000g
7
44
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
24,72
7./I
22,46
x
22,40
22,65
22,68
24,72
W55
1000g
8
66
Flach Carmen
TV Vorwärts Villmar
HE
1963
24,69
8./I
24,69
23,83
23,35
24,19
x
16,08
W55
1000g
9
70
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1956
23,24
9./I
22,27
22,91
22,00
21,81
22,68
23,24
W65
1000g
10
21
Weidel Hilde
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1959
21,42
10./I
21,42
20,82
18,11
19,81
18,59
x
W60
1000g
11
13
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
HE
1939
14,36
11./I
14,36
13,92
13,67
13,57
14,26
14,20
W80
750g
12
18
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1953
12,76
12./I
12,00
12,47
11,75
12,27
12,76
x
W65
1000g
19
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
1000g
31
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
HE
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
1000g
4
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1976
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
35,38
1./I
29,38
33,19
33,48
34,05
33,41
35,38
W
1000g
2
89
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
29,03
3./I
29,03
24,88
27,16
25,76
x
26,22
W
1000g
3
25
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
HE
2000
27,24
4./I
24,97
26,15
x
27,24
25,36
26,58
W
1000g
4
34
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
27,02
5./I
27,02
24,18
25,95
25,72
x
24,77
W
1000g
5
7
Stillger Chiara
LG Brechen
HE
2000
25,27
6./I
22,04
x
25,27
x
25,06
25,24
W
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
19
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
4
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1976
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1971
29,05
2./I
26,83
29,05
x
27,45
x
x
W50
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
24,72
7./I
22,46
x
22,40
22,65
22,68
24,72
W55
1000g
2
66
Flach Carmen
TV Vorwärts Villmar
HE
1963
24,69
8./I
24,69
23,83
23,35
24,19
x
16,08
W55
1000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Weidel Hilde
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1959
21,42
10./I
21,42
20,82
18,11
19,81
18,59
x
W60
1000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1956
23,24
9./I
22,27
22,91
22,00
21,81
22,68
23,24
W65
1000g
2
18
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1953
12,76
12./I
12,00
12,47
11,75
12,27
12,76
x
W65
1000g
31
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
HE
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
1000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
HE
1939
14,36
11./I
14,36
13,92
13,67
13,57
14,26
14,20
W80
750g