Kugelstoß Frauen & W30+ Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1971
11,79
1./I
11,79
x
11,33
11,28
11,35
11,69
W50
3000g
2
42
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
11,45
2./I
x
10,41
10,49
11,45
10,80
10,69
W
4000g
3
89
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
9,87
3./I
9,38
9,12
x
9,87
x
9,82
W
4000g
4
44
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
9,38
4./I
9,06
9,35
8,97
9,38
x
x
W55
3000g
5
21
Weidel Hilde
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1959
9,33
5./I
8,58
9,10
8,67
8,83
8,82
9,33
W60
3000g
6
25
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
HE
2000
9,13
6./I
8,52
7,93
9,13
x
x
8,59
W
4000g
7
70
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1956
8,76
7./I
8,41
8,55
8,76
8,55
8,55
8,52
W65
3000g
8
7
Stillger Chiara
LG Brechen
HE
2000
8,53
8./I
7,90
7,20
8,09
7,72
8,53
7,68
W
4000g
9
33
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
8,39
9./I
8,08
7,68
8,39
x
8,07
7,53
W
4000g
10
66
Flach Carmen
TV Vorwärts Villmar
HE
1963
8,05
10./I
7,32
x
8,05
7,85
7,97
x
W55
3000g
11
10
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1992
7,80
11./I
7,71
7,80
7,28
7,60
7,04
7,43
W30
4000g
12
37
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1967
7,64
12./I
7,64
7,45
7,40
7,56
7,31
7,57
W55
3000g
13
80
Lorch Lena
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
RL
2000
7,18
13./I
7,18
5,93
6,69
6,95
6,82
5,00
W
4000g
14
13
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
HE
1939
6,60
14./I
6,49
6,60
x
x
6,18
6,28
W80
2000g
15
18
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1953
5,50
15./I
5,50
5,33
5,47
5,38
5,43
5,14
W65
3000g
19
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
4000g
4
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1976
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
4000g
31
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
HE
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
11,45
2./I
x
10,41
10,49
11,45
10,80
10,69
W
4000g
2
89
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
9,87
3./I
9,38
9,12
x
9,87
x
9,82
W
4000g
3
25
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
HE
2000
9,13
6./I
8,52
7,93
9,13
x
x
8,59
W
4000g
4
7
Stillger Chiara
LG Brechen
HE
2000
8,53
8./I
7,90
7,20
8,09
7,72
8,53
7,68
W
4000g
5
33
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
8,39
9./I
8,08
7,68
8,39
x
8,07
7,53
W
4000g
6
80
Lorch Lena
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
RL
2000
7,18
13./I
7,18
5,93
6,69
6,95
6,82
5,00
W
4000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1992
7,80
11./I
7,71
7,80
7,28
7,60
7,04
7,43
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
19
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
4
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
1976
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1971
11,79
1./I
11,79
x
11,33
11,28
11,35
11,69
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
9,38
4./I
9,06
9,35
8,97
9,38
x
x
W55
3000g
2
66
Flach Carmen
TV Vorwärts Villmar
HE
1963
8,05
10./I
7,32
x
8,05
7,85
7,97
x
W55
3000g
3
37
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1967
7,64
12./I
7,64
7,45
7,40
7,56
7,31
7,57
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Weidel Hilde
TSV Kirchhain
HE
1959
9,33
5./I
8,58
9,10
8,67
8,83
8,82
9,33
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
HE
1956
8,76
7./I
8,41
8,55
8,76
8,55
8,55
8,52
W65
3000g
2
18
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1953
5,50
15./I
5,50
5,33
5,47
5,38
5,43
5,14
W65
3000g
31
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
HE
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
HE
1939
6,60
14./I
6,49
6,60
x
x
6,18
6,28
W80
2000g