Weitsprung Frauen & W30+ Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
89
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
5,83
(+1,7)
1./I
5,83
(+1,7)
5,79
(+1,7)
x
x
5,77
(+2,5)
x
W
2
38
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
5,19
(+1,9)
2./I
5,11
(+1,1)
5,02
(+2,6)
5,19
(+1,9)
x
5,03
(+0,9)
x
W
3
34
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
4,79
(0,0)
3./I
4,54
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,6)
x
4,79
(0,0)
x
x
W
4
41
Sawetzki Isa
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
4,68
(+0,7)
4./I
4,34
(+0,6)
4,26
(+0,9)
4,44
(+1,8)
4,47
(+0,1)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,68
(+0,7)
W
5
44
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
4,47
(+2,4)
5./I
x
4,47
(+2,4)
4,33
(+1,2)
4,16
(+0,5)
4,39
(+0,4)
4,16
(0,0)
W55
6
35
Heun Lucija
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1995
4,33
(+0,9)
6./I
4,24
(+0,6)
4,21
(+0,2)
4,33
(+0,9)
x
4,07
(+1,9)
4,29
(+1,7)
W
7
80
Lorch Lena
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
RL
2000
4,32
(+0,1)
7./I
4,32
(+0,1)
x
4,05
(0,0)
4,05
(+1,3)
4,05
(+1,5)
4,32
(+2,0)
W
8
10
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1992
4,12
(+1,8)
8./I
x
4,06
(+1,8)
3,79
(+1,3)
3,96
(+0,1)
4,10
(+1,7)
4,12
(+1,8)
W30
9
33
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
4,12
(0,0)
9./I
4,00
(0,0)
4,01
(+1,7)
4,12
(0,0)
3,97
(+0,1)
4,05
(0,0)
3,99
(+0,6)
W
10
36
Hloch Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1995
4,09
(+0,7)
10./I
x
3,83
(+0,8)
4,09
(+0,7)
3,64
(+0,7)
x
x
W
11
37
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1967
3,66
(+1,4)
11./I
3,38
(+0,1)
3,42
(0,0)
3,57
(+0,8)
3,66
(+1,4)
3,59
(+0,1)
3,43
(+1,1)
W55
12
27
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
HE
1958
3,52
(+0,9)
12./I
3,45
(+1,0)
3,50
(+1,4)
3,51
(+0,6)
3,52
(+1,4)
3,41
(0,0)
3,52
(+0,9)
W60
13
18
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1953
2,43
(+0,7)
13./I
2,39
(+0,7)
x
x
x
x
2,43
(+0,7)
W65
19
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
16
Menzler Sabrina
TV Seckbach
HE
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
31
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
HE
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
89
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
5,83
(+1,7)
1./I
5,83
(+1,7)
5,79
(+1,7)
x
x
5,77
(+2,5)
x
W
2
38
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
5,19
(+1,9)
2./I
5,11
(+1,1)
5,02
(+2,6)
5,19
(+1,9)
x
5,03
(+0,9)
x
W
3
34
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2000
4,79
(0,0)
3./I
4,54
(0,0)
4,52
(+0,6)
x
4,79
(0,0)
x
x
W
4
41
Sawetzki Isa
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
4,68
(+0,7)
4./I
4,34
(+0,6)
4,26
(+0,9)
4,44
(+1,8)
4,47
(+0,1)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,68
(+0,7)
W
5
35
Heun Lucija
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1995
4,33
(+0,9)
6./I
4,24
(+0,6)
4,21
(+0,2)
4,33
(+0,9)
x
4,07
(+1,9)
4,29
(+1,7)
W
6
80
Lorch Lena
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
RL
2000
4,32
(+0,1)
7./I
4,32
(+0,1)
x
4,05
(0,0)
4,05
(+1,3)
4,05
(+1,5)
4,32
(+2,0)
W
7
33
Feiler Jana
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1994
4,12
(0,0)
9./I
4,00
(0,0)
4,01
(+1,7)
4,12
(0,0)
3,97
(+0,1)
4,05
(0,0)
3,99
(+0,6)
W
8
36
Hloch Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1995
4,09
(+0,7)
10./I
x
3,83
(+0,8)
4,09
(+0,7)
3,64
(+0,7)
x
x
W
16
Menzler Sabrina
TV Seckbach
HE
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1992
4,12
(+1,8)
8./I
x
4,06
(+1,8)
3,79
(+1,3)
3,96
(+0,1)
4,10
(+1,7)
4,12
(+1,8)
W30
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
19
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1985
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
HE
1965
4,47
(+2,4)
5./I
x
4,47
(+2,4)
4,33
(+1,2)
4,16
(+0,5)
4,39
(+0,4)
4,16
(0,0)
W55
2
37
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
1967
3,66
(+1,4)
11./I
3,38
(+0,1)
3,42
(0,0)
3,57
(+0,8)
3,66
(+1,4)
3,59
(+0,1)
3,43
(+1,1)
W55
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
HE
1958
3,52
(+0,9)
12./I
3,45
(+1,0)
3,50
(+1,4)
3,51
(+0,6)
3,52
(+1,4)
3,41
(0,0)
3,52
(+0,9)
W60
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1953
2,43
(+0,7)
13./I
2,39
(+0,7)
x
x
x
x
2,43
(+0,7)
W65
31
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
HE
1957
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65