100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2022 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+4,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
12,73
1./II
W
2
50
Frank Leonie
LAV Kassel
GER
1999
12,90
1./I
W
3
31
Schmitt Luca Helen
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1996
12,93
2./II
W
4
42
Schneider Inga Lene
LAZ Gießen
GER
2000
13,05
3./II
W
5
10
Brunetti Letizia
TuSpo Borken
GER
2007
13,18
4./II
W15
6
21
Lingg Lorena
Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen
ITA
2005
13,24
5./II
WJU18
7
32
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2003
13,39
2./I
WJU20
8
66
Heipel Lea-Marie
SC Steinatal
GER
2007
14,71
3./I
W15
15
Nebyu Simmone Eyerus
TuSpo Borken
ETH
2007
abg.
W15
Frauen
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+4,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
12,73
1./II
W
2
50
Frank Leonie
LAV Kassel
GER
1999
12,90
1./I
W
3
31
Schmitt Luca Helen
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1996
12,93
2./II
W
4
42
Schneider Inga Lene
LAZ Gießen
GER
2000
13,05
3./II
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+4,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2003
13,39
2./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+4,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Lingg Lorena
Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen
ITA
2005
13,24
5./II
WJU18
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+4,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Brunetti Letizia
TuSpo Borken
GER
2007
13,18
4./II
W15
2
66
Heipel Lea-Marie
SC Steinatal
GER
2007
14,71
3./I
W15
15
Nebyu Simmone Eyerus
TuSpo Borken
ETH
2007
abg.
W15
17:15 Finallauf 1
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Frank Leonie
LAV Kassel
GER
1999
12,90
W
2
32
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2003
13,39
WJU20
3
66
Heipel Lea-Marie
SC Steinatal
GER
2007
14,71
W15
15
Nebyu Simmone Eyerus
TuSpo Borken
ETH
2007
abg.
W15
17:17 Finallauf 2
Wind: +4,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
12,73
W
2
31
Schmitt Luca Helen
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1996
12,93
W
3
42
Schneider Inga Lene
LAZ Gießen
GER
2000
13,05
W
4
10
Brunetti Letizia
TuSpo Borken
GER
2007
13,18
W15
5
21
Lingg Lorena
Asv Lac Vinschgau Raiffeisen
ITA
2005
13,24
WJU18