Hochsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2022 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
Info
1
48
Hahn Leila
LAV Kassel
GER
2010
1,42
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
70
Dördelmann Bruno
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
1,34
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
9
Rippel Laura
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
1,30
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
11
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
1,26
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
1
Ossinger Rasmus
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2010
1,22
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
38
Kechter Leonard
KSV Baunatal
GER
2009
1,10
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
1,10
7./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
6
Naske Paul
LTV Neukirchen
GER
2010
1,30
./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
Lux Charlotte
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
Sojka Mari
LAV Kassel
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
Info
1
70
Dördelmann Bruno
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
1,34
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
38
Kechter Leonard
KSV Baunatal
GER
2009
1,10
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
Info
1
1
Ossinger Rasmus
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2010
1,22
5./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
1,10
7./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
6
Naske Paul
LTV Neukirchen
GER
2010
1,30
./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
Info
49
Sojka Mari
LAV Kassel
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
Info
1
48
Hahn Leila
LAV Kassel
GER
2010
1,42
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
9
Rippel Laura
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
1,30
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
11
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
1,26
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
Lux Charlotte
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
abg.
./I