Diskuswurf W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
29,18
1./I
26,09
x
x
22,69
x
29,18
W14
1000g
2
30
Iyamu Christina
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
27,23
2./I
25,55
21,46
23,75
23,70
27,23
22,32
W15
1000g
3
9
Denzin Shana Lou
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
24,37
3./I
23,33
22,47
22,89
24,37
23,67
x
W15
1000g
4
58
Rumpf Greta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2008
24,03
4./I
19,35
x
24,03
19,78
22,43
x
W14
1000g
5
78
Wetzel Lina
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2008
20,79
5./I
19,62
20,79
x
19,88
x
19,27
W14
1000g
6
83
Gashi Fatjona
TG Camberg
GER
2011
20,33
6./I
20,33
x
18,77
17,23
16,79
19,28
W12
750g
7
2
Barth Neele
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2008
18,46
7./I
x
18,46
x
16,66
14,43
x
W14
1000g
8
62
Scholz Marlene
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
18,09
8./I
16,90
15,25
14,15
17,80
18,09
x
W14
1000g
9
76
Well Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
17,73
9./I
17,73
16,42
16,04
16,14
15,24
15,20
W13
750g
10
46
Martin Lea
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2008
17,70
10./I
x
x
17,70
17,17
16,81
x
W14
1000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
30
Iyamu Christina
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
27,23
2./I
25,55
21,46
23,75
23,70
27,23
22,32
W15
1000g
2
9
Denzin Shana Lou
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
24,37
3./I
23,33
22,47
22,89
24,37
23,67
x
W15
1000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
29,18
1./I
26,09
x
x
22,69
x
29,18
W14
1000g
2
58
Rumpf Greta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2008
24,03
4./I
19,35
x
24,03
19,78
22,43
x
W14
1000g
3
78
Wetzel Lina
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2008
20,79
5./I
19,62
20,79
x
19,88
x
19,27
W14
1000g
4
2
Barth Neele
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2008
18,46
7./I
x
18,46
x
16,66
14,43
x
W14
1000g
5
62
Scholz Marlene
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2008
18,09
8./I
16,90
15,25
14,15
17,80
18,09
x
W14
1000g
6
46
Martin Lea
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2008
17,70
10./I
x
x
17,70
17,17
16,81
x
W14
1000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
76
Well Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
17,73
9./I
17,73
16,42
16,04
16,14
15,24
15,20
W13
750g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Gashi Fatjona
TG Camberg
GER
2011
20,33
6./I
20,33
x
18,77
17,23
16,79
19,28
W12
750g