Diskuswurf M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Laux Dieter
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1962
39,93
1./I
37,77
37,76
39,84
31,66
39,93
37,26
M60
1000g
2
35
Kiel Eckard
TSV Korbach
GER
1954
38,89
2./I
x
34,07
37,33
38,58
36,37
38,89
M65
1000g
3
57
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1959
38,13
3./I
36,70
38,13
x
x
37,60
35,94
M60
1000g
4
52
Nuschke Hartmut
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1956
33,78
4./I
33,78
31,13
32,57
x
x
31,60
M65
1000g
5
69
Spindler Peter
TGS Erbach
GER
1955
32,95
5./I
32,95
x
x
x
x
30,46
M65
1000g
6
63
Schuberth Edgar
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1952
32,31
6./I
32,31
x
x
x
31,33
x
M70
1000g
7
19
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
30,94
7./I
29,65
29,94
29,67
x
30,90
30,94
M60
1000g
8
27
Höfler Johannes
DJK Freigericht
GER
1961
30,86
8./I
30,86
29,82
x
2,76
29,84
30,61
M60
1000g
9
79
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
30,39
9./I
x
24,67
25,12
27,46
25,15
30,39
M60
1000g
10
4
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1958
29,28
10./I
x
28,07
27,98
28,76
29,28
27,97
M60
1000g
11
36
Klautke Michael
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1952
28,61
11./I
26,83
x
24,51
28,61
26,72
26,90
M70
1000g
12
51
Nucklies Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1954
27,19
12./I
20,93
25,26
27,19
x
27,06
26,42
M65
1000g
13
55
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1950
25,52
13./I
23,02
25,52
24,87
22,50
23,32
23,43
M70
1000g
14
16
Fehler Jürgen
TV Trebur
GER
1954
22,58
14./I
x
22,58
x
21,95
20,36
22,11
M65
1000g
15
32
Kaleve Helmut
TV Eschhofen
GER
1933
21,70
15./I
x
x
21,17
21,06
21,70
18,98
M85
1000g
26
Heider Thomas
LG Brechen
GER
1958
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
22
Grißmer Bernhard
TV St. Wendel
GER
1955
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Laux Dieter
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1962
39,93
1./I
37,77
37,76
39,84
31,66
39,93
37,26
M60
1000g
2
57
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1959
38,13
3./I
36,70
38,13
x
x
37,60
35,94
M60
1000g
3
19
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
30,94
7./I
29,65
29,94
29,67
x
30,90
30,94
M60
1000g
4
27
Höfler Johannes
DJK Freigericht
GER
1961
30,86
8./I
30,86
29,82
x
2,76
29,84
30,61
M60
1000g
5
79
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
30,39
9./I
x
24,67
25,12
27,46
25,15
30,39
M60
1000g
6
4
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1958
29,28
10./I
x
28,07
27,98
28,76
29,28
27,97
M60
1000g
26
Heider Thomas
LG Brechen
GER
1958
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Kiel Eckard
TSV Korbach
GER
1954
38,89
2./I
x
34,07
37,33
38,58
36,37
38,89
M65
1000g
2
52
Nuschke Hartmut
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1956
33,78
4./I
33,78
31,13
32,57
x
x
31,60
M65
1000g
3
69
Spindler Peter
TGS Erbach
GER
1955
32,95
5./I
32,95
x
x
x
x
30,46
M65
1000g
4
51
Nucklies Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1954
27,19
12./I
20,93
25,26
27,19
x
27,06
26,42
M65
1000g
5
16
Fehler Jürgen
TV Trebur
GER
1954
22,58
14./I
x
22,58
x
21,95
20,36
22,11
M65
1000g
22
Grißmer Bernhard
TV St. Wendel
GER
1955
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Schuberth Edgar
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1952
32,31
6./I
32,31
x
x
x
31,33
x
M70
1000g
2
36
Klautke Michael
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1952
28,61
11./I
26,83
x
24,51
28,61
26,72
26,90
M70
1000g
3
55
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1950
25,52
13./I
23,02
25,52
24,87
22,50
23,32
23,43
M70
1000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Kaleve Helmut
TV Eschhofen
GER
1933
21,70
15./I
x
x
21,17
21,06
21,70
18,98
M85
1000g