Kugelsto├č M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Laux Dieter
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1962
12,05
1./I
11,89
11,51
11,71
x
12,05
11,85
M60
5000g
2
27
Höfler Johannes
DJK Freigericht
GER
1961
11,20
2./I
11,20
x
10,49
10,68
x
10,75
M60
5000g
3
63
Schuberth Edgar
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1952
10,77
3./I
10,42
10,77
10,49
10,64
10,58
x
M70
4000g
4
35
Kiel Eckard
TSV Korbach
GER
1954
10,42
4./I
10,08
10,29
10,20
10,16
10,42
x
M65
5000g
5
49
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
GER
1947
10,03
5./I
9,53
9,73
9,66
9,94
9,87
10,03
M75
4000g
6
39
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
9,84
6./I
x
9,48
9,61
9,44
9,59
9,84
M75
4000g
7
36
Klautke Michael
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1952
9,11
7./I
8,61
8,81
x
x
9,11
9,07
M70
4000g
8
4
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1958
8,81
8./I
x
8,22
x
8,81
8,33
8,71
M60
5000g
9
19
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
8,73
9./I
8,21
8,50
8,73
x
8,51
8,47
M60
5000g
10
55
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1950
8,64
10./I
7,93
8,37
8,64
8,40
8,44
8,48
M70
4000g
11
79
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
8,07
11./I
8,06
7,88
8,07
8,00
7,83
8,03
M60
5000g
12
32
Kaleve Helmut
TV Eschhofen
GER
1933
7,88
12./I
7,62
7,18
6,75
7,35
7,88
7,53
M85
3000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Laux Dieter
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1962
12,05
1./I
11,89
11,51
11,71
x
12,05
11,85
M60
5000g
2
27
Höfler Johannes
DJK Freigericht
GER
1961
11,20
2./I
11,20
x
10,49
10,68
x
10,75
M60
5000g
3
4
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1958
8,81
8./I
x
8,22
x
8,81
8,33
8,71
M60
5000g
4
19
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
8,73
9./I
8,21
8,50
8,73
x
8,51
8,47
M60
5000g
5
79
Zeul Helmut
TV Seckbach
GER
1958
8,07
11./I
8,06
7,88
8,07
8,00
7,83
8,03
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Kiel Eckard
TSV Korbach
GER
1954
10,42
4./I
10,08
10,29
10,20
10,16
10,42
x
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Schuberth Edgar
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1952
10,77
3./I
10,42
10,77
10,49
10,64
10,58
x
M70
4000g
2
36
Klautke Michael
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1952
9,11
7./I
8,61
8,81
x
x
9,11
9,07
M70
4000g
3
55
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1950
8,64
10./I
7,93
8,37
8,64
8,40
8,44
8,48
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
GER
1947
10,03
5./I
9,53
9,73
9,66
9,94
9,87
10,03
M75
4000g
2
39
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
9,84
6./I
x
9,48
9,61
9,44
9,59
9,84
M75
4000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Kaleve Helmut
TV Eschhofen
GER
1933
7,88
12./I
7,62
7,18
6,75
7,35
7,88
7,53
M85
3000g