Hammerwurf M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
52
Nuschke Hartmut
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1956
41,80
1./I
38,45
41,02
41,80
x
39,91
40,34
M65
5000g
2
63
Schuberth Edgar
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1952
37,21
2./I
x
37,21
x
x
x
35,00
M70
4000g
3
49
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
GER
1947
33,71
3./I
x
x
32,54
30,19
33,71
x
M75
4000g
4
42
Laux Dieter
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1962
33,51
4./I
32,02
33,51
x
x
32,03
x
M60
5000g
5
4
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1958
32,21
5./I
32,21
31,23
x
x
30,82
32,08
M60
5000g
6
36
Klautke Michael
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1952
30,51
6./I
29,01
29,12
x
29,01
30,51
29,39
M70
4000g
7
39
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
27,91
7./I
25,90
27,91
27,78
x
x
27,04
M75
4000g
8
27
Höfler Johannes
DJK Freigericht
GER
1961
26,34
8./I
23,48
24,94
25,45
x
26,34
24,24
M60
5000g
9
35
Kiel Eckard
TSV Korbach
GER
1954
25,22
9./I
25,22
24,33
x
23,05
x
x
M65
5000g
10
51
Nucklies Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1954
24,60
10./I
24,60
x
24,40
x
23,53
24,00
M65
5000g
11
19
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
22,25
11./I
22,25
21,66
x
x
19,91
21,56
M60
5000g
12
57
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 B├╝rstadt
GER
1959
20,94
12./I
14,82
19,68
20,94
20,54
19,51
20,43
M60
5000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Laux Dieter
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1962
33,51
4./I
32,02
33,51
x
x
32,03
x
M60
5000g
2
4
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1958
32,21
5./I
32,21
31,23
x
x
30,82
32,08
M60
5000g
3
27
Höfler Johannes
DJK Freigericht
GER
1961
26,34
8./I
23,48
24,94
25,45
x
26,34
24,24
M60
5000g
4
19
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
22,25
11./I
22,25
21,66
x
x
19,91
21,56
M60
5000g
5
57
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 B├╝rstadt
GER
1959
20,94
12./I
14,82
19,68
20,94
20,54
19,51
20,43
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
52
Nuschke Hartmut
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1956
41,80
1./I
38,45
41,02
41,80
x
39,91
40,34
M65
5000g
2
35
Kiel Eckard
TSV Korbach
GER
1954
25,22
9./I
25,22
24,33
x
23,05
x
x
M65
5000g
3
51
Nucklies Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1954
24,60
10./I
24,60
x
24,40
x
23,53
24,00
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
63
Schuberth Edgar
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1952
37,21
2./I
x
37,21
x
x
x
35,00
M70
4000g
2
36
Klautke Michael
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1952
30,51
6./I
29,01
29,12
x
29,01
30,51
29,39
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Nauheimer Werner
TV Kostheim
GER
1947
33,71
3./I
x
x
32,54
30,19
33,71
x
M75
4000g
2
39
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
27,91
7./I
25,90
27,91
27,78
x
x
27,04
M75
4000g