Diskuswurf W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Rumpf Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1975
28,27
1./I
26,29
28,27
27,36
x
x
26,42
W45
1000g
2
77
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
26,90
2./I
25,31
x
26,04
24,02
23,51
26,90
W55
1000g
3
72
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
25,69
3./I
x
x
25,69
x
x
x
W50
1000g
4
50
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
25,09
4./I
20,49
x
21,18
21,47
20,21
25,09
W55
1000g
5
80
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
24,95
5./I
22,27
22,77
24,05
24,00
x
24,95
W35
1000g
6
31
Johannes Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
24,04
6./I
24,04
23,58
23,46
22,57
23,58
23,72
W60
1000g
7
53
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
23,44
7./I
22,31
23,44
22,94
22,44
x
22,54
W55
1000g
8
61
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
22,94
8./I
x
22,14
22,94
21,78
x
x
W65
1000g
9
44
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
20,53
9./I
20,53
20,15
x
x
18,94
x
W35
1000g
10
24
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
16,73
10./I
13,90
14,52
16,00
14,87
15,98
16,73
W50
1000g
11
60
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
14,67
11./I
14,40
13,98
14,67
x
x
14,16
W80
750g
12
43
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
12,27
12./I
11,78
x
11,47
11,25
12,27
10,78
W65
1000g
74
Stolt Silke
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
1967
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
80
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
24,95
5./I
22,27
22,77
24,05
24,00
x
24,95
W35
1000g
2
44
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
20,53
9./I
20,53
20,15
x
x
18,94
x
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Rumpf Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1975
28,27
1./I
26,29
28,27
27,36
x
x
26,42
W45
1000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
25,69
3./I
x
x
25,69
x
x
x
W50
1000g
2
24
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
16,73
10./I
13,90
14,52
16,00
14,87
15,98
16,73
W50
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
26,90
2./I
25,31
x
26,04
24,02
23,51
26,90
W55
1000g
2
50
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
25,09
4./I
20,49
x
21,18
21,47
20,21
25,09
W55
1000g
3
53
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
23,44
7./I
22,31
23,44
22,94
22,44
x
22,54
W55
1000g
74
Stolt Silke
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
1967
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
1000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Johannes Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
24,04
6./I
24,04
23,58
23,46
22,57
23,58
23,72
W60
1000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
22,94
8./I
x
22,14
22,94
21,78
x
x
W65
1000g
2
43
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
12,27
12./I
11,78
x
11,47
11,25
12,27
10,78
W65
1000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
60
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
14,67
11./I
14,40
13,98
14,67
x
x
14,16
W80
750g