Kugelsto├č W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
12,19
1./I
x
11,80
12,14
x
11,76
12,19
W50
3000g
2
77
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
11,04
2./I
10,78
11,04
10,90
10,74
10,78
10,79
W55
3000g
3
59
Rumpf Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1975
10,01
3./I
9,92
x
9,89
x
9,59
10,01
W45
4000g
4
80
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
8,95
4./I
7,45
8,63
x
x
8,57
8,95
W35
4000g
5
61
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
8,83
5./I
8,39
8,80
8,60
8,59
8,83
8,76
W65
3000g
6
53
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
8,49
6./I
x
7,93
8,49
x
8,23
x
W55
3000g
7
34
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
7,89
7./I
7,74
7,89
7,73
x
7,36
x
W55
3000g
8
44
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
7,76
8./I
7,54
7,76
7,32
7,47
x
7,33
W35
4000g
9
24
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
7,21
9./I
6,72
6,94
6,81
x
7,21
6,96
W50
3000g
10
87
Fliegner Anja
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1980
7,12
10./I
7,12
6,82
6,46
6,90
x
x
W40
4000g
11
60
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
6,64
11./I
6,34
6,35
6,17
x
6,64
6,55
W80
2000g
12
43
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
5,84
12./I
5,41
5,64
5,47
5,58
5,84
5,75
W65
3000g
23
Grißmer Sabine
TV St. Wendel
GER
1967
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
48
Müller-Schmidt Jana
VSK Osterholz
GER
1964
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
80
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
8,95
4./I
7,45
8,63
x
x
8,57
8,95
W35
4000g
2
44
Lemence Vanessa
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1985
7,76
8./I
7,54
7,76
7,32
7,47
x
7,33
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
87
Fliegner Anja
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1980
7,12
10./I
7,12
6,82
6,46
6,90
x
x
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Rumpf Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1975
10,01
3./I
9,92
x
9,89
x
9,59
10,01
W45
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Steinfurth Yvonne
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1971
12,19
1./I
x
11,80
12,14
x
11,76
12,19
W50
3000g
2
24
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
7,21
9./I
6,72
6,94
6,81
x
7,21
6,96
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
11,04
2./I
10,78
11,04
10,90
10,74
10,78
10,79
W55
3000g
2
53
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
8,49
6./I
x
7,93
8,49
x
8,23
x
W55
3000g
3
34
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
7,89
7./I
7,74
7,89
7,73
x
7,36
x
W55
3000g
23
Grißmer Sabine
TV St. Wendel
GER
1967
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
48
Müller-Schmidt Jana
VSK Osterholz
GER
1964
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
8,83
5./I
8,39
8,80
8,60
8,59
8,83
8,76
W65
3000g
2
43
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
5,84
12./I
5,41
5,64
5,47
5,58
5,84
5,75
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
60
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
6,64
11./I
6,34
6,35
6,17
x
6,64
6,55
W80
2000g