Hammerwurf W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
36,32
1./I
34,18
33,75
32,58
36,16
36,32
33,51
W55
3000g
2
50
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
35,80
2./I
35,09
34,00
35,56
33,20
35,80
x
W55
3000g
3
31
Johannes Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
30,68
3./I
30,68
x
x
x
x
29,36
W60
3000g
4
53
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
26,82
4./I
x
26,82
x
x
26,47
x
W55
3000g
5
61
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
26,76
5./I
21,30
24,85
24,50
26,76
24,24
25,26
W65
3000g
6
80
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
26,17
6./I
22,88
25,86
24,08
x
25,36
26,17
W35
4000g
7
34
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
26,04
7./I
x
25,93
26,04
25,76
x
25,24
W55
3000g
8
60
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
22,86
8./I
21,90
21,20
22,86
21,96
21,04
20,57
W80
2000g
9
24
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
18,49
9./I
17,74
18,49
x
15,96
15,52
x
W50
3000g
10
43
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
13,12
10./I
x
12,18
12,32
13,12
x
12,14
W65
3000g
23
Grißmer Sabine
TV St. Wendel
GER
1967
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
80
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
26,17
6./I
22,88
25,86
24,08
x
25,36
26,17
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
18,49
9./I
17,74
18,49
x
15,96
15,52
x
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Weller Dr. Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
36,32
1./I
34,18
33,75
32,58
36,16
36,32
33,51
W55
3000g
2
50
Nies Sabine
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1964
35,80
2./I
35,09
34,00
35,56
33,20
35,80
x
W55
3000g
3
53
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
26,82
4./I
x
26,82
x
x
26,47
x
W55
3000g
4
34
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
26,04
7./I
x
25,93
26,04
25,76
x
25,24
W55
3000g
23
Grißmer Sabine
TV St. Wendel
GER
1967
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Johannes Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
30,68
3./I
30,68
x
x
x
x
29,36
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1956
26,76
5./I
21,30
24,85
24,50
26,76
24,24
25,26
W65
3000g
2
43
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
13,12
10./I
x
12,18
12,32
13,12
x
12,14
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
60
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
GER
1939
22,86
8./I
21,90
21,20
22,86
21,96
21,04
20,57
W80
2000g