Weitsprung Zone II M11, M10, W11, W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Herliz Emilia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
3,55
1./I
3,55
3,32
3,41
3,21
x
3,12
W11
2
8
Below Nils
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
3,26
2./I
3,14
3,09
3,07
3,26
3,21
3,15
M10
3
13
Heimermann Olaf
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
3,13
3./I
3,13
2,68
2,95
3,12
2,98
2,98
M10
4
5
Abel Eli Joel
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
3,06
4./I
3,06
3,05
x
x
2,88
2,82
M11
5
10
Schäfer Blanka
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,88
5./I
2,87
2,72
2,59
2,72
x
2,88
W10
6
4
Vollmar Marx
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,78
6./I
2,60
2,78
2,68
2,70
2,63
2,45
M10
7
6
Beil Jule
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
2,76
7./I
2,75
2,68
2,58
2,60
2,76
2,69
W11
8
11
Stein Leonie
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
2,75
8./I
2,67
2,68
2,75
2,57
2,37
2,59
W11
9
9
Brieden Falk
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,65
9./I
2,65
2,44
x
2,20
2,28
2,33
M10
10
12
Röß Henry
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,47
10./I
2,47
2,33
2,25
2,32
2,40
x
M10
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Abel Eli Joel
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
3,06
4./I
3,06
3,05
x
x
2,88
2,82
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Below Nils
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
3,26
2./I
3,14
3,09
3,07
3,26
3,21
3,15
M10
2
13
Heimermann Olaf
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
3,13
3./I
3,13
2,68
2,95
3,12
2,98
2,98
M10
3
4
Vollmar Marx
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,78
6./I
2,60
2,78
2,68
2,70
2,63
2,45
M10
4
9
Brieden Falk
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,65
9./I
2,65
2,44
x
2,20
2,28
2,33
M10
5
12
Röß Henry
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,47
10./I
2,47
2,33
2,25
2,32
2,40
x
M10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Herliz Emilia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
3,55
1./I
3,55
3,32
3,41
3,21
x
3,12
W11
2
6
Beil Jule
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
2,76
7./I
2,75
2,68
2,58
2,60
2,76
2,69
W11
3
11
Stein Leonie
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
2,75
8./I
2,67
2,68
2,75
2,57
2,37
2,59
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Schäfer Blanka
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
2,88
5./I
2,87
2,72
2,59
2,72
x
2,88
W10