Schlagballwurf M11, M10, W11, W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Vollmar Marx
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
27,50
1./I
21,50
21,00
25,50
25,00
22,50
27,50
M10
80g
2
5
Abel Eli Joel
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
22,50
2./I
13,50
18,00
14,00
22,50
18,00
17,00
M11
80g
3
9
Brieden Falk
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
21,00
3./I
18,50
20,00
16,00
18,50
14,50
21,00
M10
80g
4
13
Heimermann Olaf
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
21,00
4./I
14,00
18,00
21,00
12,00
12,50
18,50
M10
80g
5
12
Röß Henry
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
19,00
5./I
13,50
17,50
15,00
15,00
19,00
5,50
M10
80g
6
8
Below Nils
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
18,50
6./I
16,50
18,00
15,00
18,00
14,00
18,50
M10
80g
7
7
Herliz Emilia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
18,50
7./I
16,00
9,50
15,00
16,50
14,00
18,50
W11
80g
8
6
Beil Jule
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
16,50
8./I
13,50
15,00
15,00
16,50
16,00
16,00
W11
80g
9
11
Stein Leonie
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
10,00
9./I
8,50
10,00
-
10,00
10,00
8,00
W11
80g
10
Schäfer Blanka
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Abel Eli Joel
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
22,50
2./I
13,50
18,00
14,00
22,50
18,00
17,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Vollmar Marx
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
27,50
1./I
21,50
21,00
25,50
25,00
22,50
27,50
M10
80g
2
9
Brieden Falk
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
21,00
3./I
18,50
20,00
16,00
18,50
14,50
21,00
M10
80g
3
13
Heimermann Olaf
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
21,00
4./I
14,00
18,00
21,00
12,00
12,50
18,50
M10
80g
4
12
Röß Henry
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
19,00
5./I
13,50
17,50
15,00
15,00
19,00
5,50
M10
80g
5
8
Below Nils
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
18,50
6./I
16,50
18,00
15,00
18,00
14,00
18,50
M10
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Herliz Emilia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
18,50
7./I
16,00
9,50
15,00
16,50
14,00
18,50
W11
80g
2
6
Beil Jule
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
16,50
8./I
13,50
15,00
15,00
16,50
16,00
16,00
W11
80g
3
11
Stein Leonie
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2011
10,00
9./I
8,50
10,00
-
10,00
10,00
8,00
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
10
Schäfer Blanka
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
80g