Hochsprung II W, WJU20, W40 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
1,63
1,68
1,72
Info
1
22
Schuster Maike
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
1,68
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
31
Behle Alina
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2003
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
30
Kleine Johanna
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
1,46
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
62
Freischlad Jona Franziska
TV Dillenburg
GER
2004
1,34
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
1
Jockel Julia
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2001
1,30
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
21
Sprenger Lisa
TSV Rosenthal
GER
1982
1,20
6./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Ruth Emily
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Siegfried Malia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
1,63
1,68
1,72
Info
1
1
Jockel Julia
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2001
1,30
5./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Ruth Emily
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
1,63
1,68
1,72
Info
1
22
Schuster Maike
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
1,68
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
31
Behle Alina
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2003
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
30
Kleine Johanna
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
1,46
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
62
Freischlad Jona Franziska
TV Dillenburg
GER
2004
1,34
4./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Siegfried Malia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
1,63
1,68
1,72
Info
1
21
Sprenger Lisa
TSV Rosenthal
GER
1982
1,20
6./I
O
XXX