Weitsprung II W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Mogk Charlotte
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
4,16
1./I
3,52
4,14
4,10
4,16
4,14
x
W13
2
37
Wilhelm Pauline
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
4,07
2./I
3,83
x
4,07
x
4,03
x
W13
3
40
Materna Malin
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
4,04
3./I
3,18
3,66
x
x
4,04
x
W12
4
2
Waßmuth Melina
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2009
3,95
4./I
3,48
3,50
3,70
3,68
3,68
3,95
W13
5
54
Hinkel Sarina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
3,93
5./I
3,87
3,83
3,73
3,93
3,91
3,91
W13
6
20
Syring Madita
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
3,78
6./I
3,61
3,59
3,68
3,78
3,69
3,65
W13
7
38
Hartmann Paula
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
3,74
7./I
3,50
3,34
x
3,60
3,74
x
W12
8
36
Priester Sophia Marie
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
3,72
8./I
3,55
3,57
3,72
3,45
3,68
x
W13
3
Nemeth Laura
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
16
Stein Lara
LG Eder
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
19
Kentel Jana
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
35
Nolte Filiz
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
50
Christ Niara
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
60
Ludwig Paula Katharina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
ogV
./I
W13
na
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Mogk Charlotte
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
4,16
1./I
3,52
4,14
4,10
4,16
4,14
x
W13
2
37
Wilhelm Pauline
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
4,07
2./I
3,83
x
4,07
x
4,03
x
W13
3
2
Waßmuth Melina
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2009
3,95
4./I
3,48
3,50
3,70
3,68
3,68
3,95
W13
4
54
Hinkel Sarina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
3,93
5./I
3,87
3,83
3,73
3,93
3,91
3,91
W13
5
20
Syring Madita
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
3,78
6./I
3,61
3,59
3,68
3,78
3,69
3,65
W13
6
36
Priester Sophia Marie
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
3,72
8./I
3,55
3,57
3,72
3,45
3,68
x
W13
19
Kentel Jana
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
50
Christ Niara
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
60
Ludwig Paula Katharina
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2009
ogV
./I
W13
na
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Materna Malin
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
4,04
3./I
3,18
3,66
x
x
4,04
x
W12
2
38
Hartmann Paula
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
3,74
7./I
3,50
3,34
x
3,60
3,74
x
W12
3
Nemeth Laura
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
16
Stein Lara
LG Eder
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
35
Nolte Filiz
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12