Weitsprung I W, WJU20, W40 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 18:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,98
(-1,3)
1./I
4,79
(-1,3)
4,98
(-1,3)
4,65
(-2,0)
4,93
(-0,4)
4,87
(-2,6)
4,97
(+1,8)
WJU20
2
62
Freischlad Jona Franziska
TV Dillenburg
GER
2004
4,98
(-0,3)
2./I
4,60
(0,0)
4,81
(-0,9)
4,49
(-1,3)
x
4,84
(-2,3)
4,98
(-0,3)
WJU20
3
25
Strieder Lisa
LG Eder
GER
1993
4,88
(+2,0)
3./I
x
4,67
(+1,4)
4,88
(+2,0)
x
4,59
(-0,5)
x
W
4
23
Siebott Giannalisa
LG Eder
GER
1999
4,82
(+0,4)
4./I
4,76
(-0,3)
2,31
(+0,8)
x
4,65
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,3)
4,82
(+0,4)
W
5
31
Behle Alina
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2003
4,82
(+0,7)
5./I
4,69
(0,0)
4,65
(+1,5)
4,66
(-0,9)
x
4,63
(-0,3)
4,82
(+0,7)
WJU20
6
30
Kleine Johanna
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
4,80
(0,0)
6./I
4,53
(-0,3)
4,63
(+0,5)
x
4,60
(-0,3)
4,80
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
WJU20
7
52
Siegfried Malia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,76
(+0,4)
7./I
4,08
(-0,7)
4,33
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,5)
4,57
(-2,0)
x
4,76
(+0,4)
WJU20
8
24
Garthe Thisa
LG Eder
GER
1999
4,58
(-0,4)
8./I
3,92
(0,0)
x
x
4,06
(-1,2)
4,58
(-0,4)
4,35
(0,0)
W
9
21
Sprenger Lisa
TSV Rosenthal
GER
1982
4,11
(0,0)
9./I
3,89
(0,0)
x
3,79
(0,0)
x
4,11
(0,0)
-
W40
10
42
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2003
4,10
(-0,7)
10./I
3,89
(+0,7)
3,88
(+0,4)
4,06
(-1,0)
4,08
(+0,9)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,06
(+0,5)
WJU20
11
1
Jockel Julia
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2001
4,01
(-0,7)
11./I
x
3,53
(-0,7)
3,87
(-0,6)
4,01
(-0,7)
3,88
(-2,8)
3,96
(+0,5)
W
29
Ruth Emily
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
33
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Strieder Lisa
LG Eder
GER
1993
4,88
(+2,0)
3./I
x
4,67
(+1,4)
4,88
(+2,0)
x
4,59
(-0,5)
x
W
2
23
Siebott Giannalisa
LG Eder
GER
1999
4,82
(+0,4)
4./I
4,76
(-0,3)
2,31
(+0,8)
x
4,65
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,3)
4,82
(+0,4)
W
3
24
Garthe Thisa
LG Eder
GER
1999
4,58
(-0,4)
8./I
3,92
(0,0)
x
x
4,06
(-1,2)
4,58
(-0,4)
4,35
(0,0)
W
4
1
Jockel Julia
TSV Rosenthal
GER
2001
4,01
(-0,7)
11./I
x
3,53
(-0,7)
3,87
(-0,6)
4,01
(-0,7)
3,88
(-2,8)
3,96
(+0,5)
W
29
Ruth Emily
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,98
(-1,3)
1./I
4,79
(-1,3)
4,98
(-1,3)
4,65
(-2,0)
4,93
(-0,4)
4,87
(-2,6)
4,97
(+1,8)
WJU20
2
62
Freischlad Jona Franziska
TV Dillenburg
GER
2004
4,98
(-0,3)
2./I
4,60
(0,0)
4,81
(-0,9)
4,49
(-1,3)
x
4,84
(-2,3)
4,98
(-0,3)
WJU20
3
31
Behle Alina
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2003
4,82
(+0,7)
5./I
4,69
(0,0)
4,65
(+1,5)
4,66
(-0,9)
x
4,63
(-0,3)
4,82
(+0,7)
WJU20
4
30
Kleine Johanna
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2004
4,80
(0,0)
6./I
4,53
(-0,3)
4,63
(+0,5)
x
4,60
(-0,3)
4,80
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
WJU20
5
52
Siegfried Malia
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
4,76
(+0,4)
7./I
4,08
(-0,7)
4,33
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,5)
4,57
(-2,0)
x
4,76
(+0,4)
WJU20
6
42
Cramer Janine
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2003
4,10
(-0,7)
10./I
3,89
(+0,7)
3,88
(+0,4)
4,06
(-1,0)
4,08
(+0,9)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,06
(+0,5)
WJU20
33
Stehl Alicia Jara Peter
TSV 1922 Gilserberg
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Sprenger Lisa
TSV Rosenthal
GER
1982
4,11
(0,0)
9./I
3,89
(0,0)
x
3,79
(0,0)
x
4,11
(0,0)
-
W40