Weitsprung I M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2022 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Eitzenhöfer Jan-Luca
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
5,52
(-0,8)
1./I
5,24
(-0,7)
5,22
(-2,2)
5,22
(-0,4)
5,42
(-0,9)
5,38
(-0,6)
5,52
(-0,8)
MJU20
2
66
Merino Luis Alonso
Eintracht Gudensberg
GER
2008
5,21
(0,0)
2./I
5,21
(0,0)
4,97
(-0,3)
4,76
(-1,0)
5,07
(-1,2)
4,80
(-0,5)
4,87
(0,0)
M14
3
32
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2007
5,00
(-1,1)
3./I
x
x
x
5,00
(-1,1)
3,66
(+0,6)
-
M15
4
53
Siegfried Tiago
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2007
4,70
(0,0)
4./I
x
4,70
(0,0)
x
x
x
4,03
(-0,5)
M15
5
57
Renner Sebastian
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2008
4,39
(-0,6)
5./I
4,12
(-2,1)
4,35
(-0,6)
4,39
(-0,6)
x
x
4,36
(0,0)
M14
6
46
Piecha Marius
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2006
4,02
(-0,5)
6./I
x
x
3,32
(-1,3)
4,02
(-0,5)
x
3,94
(-0,9)
MJU18
7
55
Kahl Maximilian
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2008
3,96
(-0,6)
7./I
x
x
3,96
(-0,6)
3,95
(-0,4)
x
3,72
(-0,5)
M14
64
Süße Max
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
34
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
34
Wilhelm Matthis Leon
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Eitzenhöfer Jan-Luca
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2004
5,52
(-0,8)
1./I
5,24
(-0,7)
5,22
(-2,2)
5,22
(-0,4)
5,42
(-0,9)
5,38
(-0,6)
5,52
(-0,8)
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
46
Piecha Marius
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2006
4,02
(-0,5)
6./I
x
x
3,32
(-1,3)
4,02
(-0,5)
x
3,94
(-0,9)
MJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Kuhn Jonas
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2007
5,00
(-1,1)
3./I
x
x
x
5,00
(-1,1)
3,66
(+0,6)
-
M15
2
53
Siegfried Tiago
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2007
4,70
(0,0)
4./I
x
4,70
(0,0)
x
x
x
4,03
(-0,5)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Merino Luis Alonso
Eintracht Gudensberg
GER
2008
5,21
(0,0)
2./I
5,21
(0,0)
4,97
(-0,3)
4,76
(-1,0)
5,07
(-1,2)
4,80
(-0,5)
4,87
(0,0)
M14
2
57
Renner Sebastian
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2008
4,39
(-0,6)
5./I
4,12
(-2,1)
4,35
(-0,6)
4,39
(-0,6)
x
x
4,36
(0,0)
M14
3
55
Kahl Maximilian
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
GER
2008
3,96
(-0,6)
7./I
x
x
3,96
(-0,6)
3,95
(-0,4)
x
3,72
(-0,5)
M14
64
Süße Max
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14