Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2022 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
10,55
Q
1./I
MJU20
2
257
Morawietz Tobias
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2003
10,57
q
2./I
MJU20
3
70
Ahrens Joshua
Hannover 96
GER
2003
10,72
Q
1./II
MJU20
4
99
Dethloff Timon
Cologne Athletics
GER
2005
10,79
q
3./I
MJU20
5
71
Ahrens Joel
Hannover 96
GER
2003
10,84
q
4./I
MJU20
6
147
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2003
10,85
v
2./II
MJU20
7
216
Finke Thorben
SV Sigiltra Sögel
GER
2004
10,86
v
5./I
MJU20
8
64
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
10,88
q
3./II
MJU20
9
108
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
10,92
v
4./II
MJU20
10
193
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
10,94
q+
5./II
MJU20
11
101
Müller Noah
Cologne Athletics
GER
2005
10,95
q+
6./II
MJU20
12
235
Issa Rodi Amin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,03
6./I
MJU20
13
221
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,06
7./I
MJU20
14
98
Lubula Jeremie
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,12
8./I
MJU20
15
23
Yanakouros Marek
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
11,77
7./II
MJU20
14:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
86
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
10,55
Q
MJU20
2
257
Morawietz Tobias
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2003
10,57
q
MJU20
3
99
Dethloff Timon
Cologne Athletics
GER
2005
10,79
q
MJU20
4
71
Ahrens Joel
Hannover 96
GER
2003
10,84
q
MJU20
5
216
Finke Thorben
SV Sigiltra Sögel
GER
2004
10,86
v
MJU20
6
235
Issa Rodi Amin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,03
MJU20
7
221
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,06
MJU20
8
98
Lubula Jeremie
ASV Köln
GER
2004
11,12
MJU20
14:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Ahrens Joshua
Hannover 96
GER
2003
10,72
Q
MJU20
2
147
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2003
10,85
v
MJU20
3
64
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
10,88
q
MJU20
4
108
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
10,92
v
MJU20
5
193
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
10,94
q+
MJU20
6
101
Müller Noah
Cologne Athletics
GER
2005
10,95
q+
MJU20
7
23
Yanakouros Marek
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
11,77
MJU20