75m W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2022 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Mross Ida Anna
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
10,34
1./I
W13
SB
2
169
Lindemann Lara Marie
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,21
1./II
W13
3
166
Heidrich Luna
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,29
1./IV
W13
4
180
Hasse Leni
OSC Bremerhaven
GER
2010
11,30
2./II
W12
5
147
Balep-Ntamag Carla
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
11,44
2./I
W12
6
139
Zureich Bele
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
11,52
3./II
W12
7
178
Willenbrock Philine
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,64
1./III
W13
8
108
Strutz Mathilda
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2010
11,98
3./I
W12
9
146
Raffel Lilly
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
12,02
2./III
W12
SB
10
168
Wenzel Gesa
TV Lilienthal
GER
2010
12,09
4./I
W12
11
104
Haensgen Kajsa
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2010
12,32
4./II
W12
12
151
Holzwarth Cecilia
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
12,58
2./IV
W12
13
103
Strutz Luisa
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2009
12,71
5./II
W13
14
163
Hollwedel Lina
TV Lilienthal
GER
2010
12,74
3./III
W12
15
126
Jansohn Lena
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2009
12,90
4./III
W13
16
129
Hollmann Laura
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
13,05
5./III
W12
17
127
Heinig Laura
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
13,37
3./IV
W12
148
Pataj Romy Elisa
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
128
Ahrnken Linnea
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
179
Binga Michaela
OSC Bremerhaven
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Mross Ida Anna
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
10,34
1./I
W13
SB
2
169
Lindemann Lara Marie
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,21
1./II
W13
3
166
Heidrich Luna
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,29
1./IV
W13
4
178
Willenbrock Philine
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,64
1./III
W13
5
103
Strutz Luisa
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2009
12,71
5./II
W13
6
126
Jansohn Lena
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2009
12,90
4./III
W13
148
Pataj Romy Elisa
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Hasse Leni
OSC Bremerhaven
GER
2010
11,30
2./II
W12
2
147
Balep-Ntamag Carla
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
11,44
2./I
W12
3
139
Zureich Bele
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
11,52
3./II
W12
4
108
Strutz Mathilda
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2010
11,98
3./I
W12
5
146
Raffel Lilly
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
12,02
2./III
W12
SB
6
168
Wenzel Gesa
TV Lilienthal
GER
2010
12,09
4./I
W12
7
104
Haensgen Kajsa
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2010
12,32
4./II
W12
8
151
Holzwarth Cecilia
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
12,58
2./IV
W12
9
163
Hollwedel Lina
TV Lilienthal
GER
2010
12,74
3./III
W12
10
129
Hollmann Laura
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
13,05
5./III
W12
11
127
Heinig Laura
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
13,37
3./IV
W12
128
Ahrnken Linnea
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
179
Binga Michaela
OSC Bremerhaven
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
11:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Mross Ida Anna
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
10,34
W13
SB
2
147
Balep-Ntamag Carla
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
11,44
W12
3
108
Strutz Mathilda
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2010
11,98
W12
4
168
Wenzel Gesa
TV Lilienthal
GER
2010
12,09
W12
128
Ahrnken Linnea
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
11:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Lindemann Lara Marie
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,21
W13
2
180
Hasse Leni
OSC Bremerhaven
GER
2010
11,30
W12
3
139
Zureich Bele
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
11,52
W12
4
104
Haensgen Kajsa
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2010
12,32
W12
5
103
Strutz Luisa
LG Bremen-Nord
GER
2009
12,71
W13
148
Pataj Romy Elisa
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
11:14 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Willenbrock Philine
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,64
W13
2
146
Raffel Lilly
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
12,02
W12
SB
3
163
Hollwedel Lina
TV Lilienthal
GER
2010
12,74
W12
4
126
Jansohn Lena
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2009
12,90
W13
5
129
Hollmann Laura
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
13,05
W12
11:16 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
Heidrich Luna
TV Lilienthal
GER
2009
11,29
W13
2
151
Holzwarth Cecilia
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2010
12,58
W12
3
127
Heinig Laura
SG Osterholzer LA
GER
2010
13,37
W12
179
Binga Michaela
OSC Bremerhaven
GER
2010
n.a.
W12