3000m Hindernis W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 17:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
342
Svensson Amélie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
10:03,61
1./I
W
762mm
2
128
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
10:04,15
2./I
W
762mm
3
482
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
10:08,81
3./I
W
762mm
4
124
Thøgersen Sofia
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
2005
10:15,73
4./I
W
762mm
5
466
Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1998
10:22,71
5./I
W
762mm
6
411
Wrede Linda
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1993
10:22,99
6./I
W
762mm
7
236
Rath Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
10:24,27
7./I
W
762mm
8
395
Stegenwallner Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
10:44,75
8./I
W
762mm
9
89
Siebert Inken
SCC Berlin
GER
2001
10:50,57
9./I
W
762mm
10
448
Lehnen Christina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
11:00,60
10./I
W
762mm
11
573
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
GER
1993
11:01,46
11./I
W
762mm
12
264
Paoli Constanze
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
11:10,10
12./I
W
762mm
13
413
Hinrichs Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2004
11:17,74
13./I
W
762mm
310
Alt Antje
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
aufg.
W
762mm
620
Michel Darja
TuS Traunreut
GER
2001
abg.
W
762mm
604
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
abg.
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
342
Svensson Amélie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
10:03,61
1./I
W
762mm
2
128
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
10:04,15
2./I
W
762mm
3
482
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
10:08,81
3./I
W
762mm
4
124
Thøgersen Sofia
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
2005
10:15,73
4./I
W
762mm
5
466
Schulze Kalthoff Kerstin
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1998
10:22,71
5./I
W
762mm
6
411
Wrede Linda
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1993
10:22,99
6./I
W
762mm
7
236
Rath Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
10:24,27
7./I
W
762mm
8
395
Stegenwallner Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
10:44,75
8./I
W
762mm
9
89
Siebert Inken
SCC Berlin
GER
2001
10:50,57
9./I
W
762mm
10
448
Lehnen Christina
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2003
11:00,60
10./I
W
762mm
11
573
Geiger Katrin
SV Steinheim
GER
1993
11:01,46
11./I
W
762mm
12
264
Paoli Constanze
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
11:10,10
12./I
W
762mm
13
413
Hinrichs Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2004
11:17,74
13./I
W
762mm
310
Alt Antje
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
aufg.
W
762mm
620
Michel Darja
TuS Traunreut
GER
2001
abg.
W
762mm
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
604
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
abg.
WJU20