1500m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
709
Habz Azeddine
Frankreich
FRA
1993
3:36,62
1./XI
M
2
327
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
3:36,63
2./XI
M
3
38
Verheyden Ruben
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
3:37,00
3./XI
M
4
154
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
3:37,61
4./XI
M
5
199
Ranc Julian
Athlétisme Metz Metropole
BEL
1996
3:38,07
5./XI
M
6
295
McElhinney Darragh
UCD
IRL
2000
3:39,79
6./XI
M
7
213
Blake Samuel
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
3:40,22
7./XI
M
8
186
Rinne Joonas
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
1995
3:41,09
8./XI
M
9
121
Lindgreen Andreas
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1998
3:41,73
9./XI
M
10
475
Baltus Noah
OAC Europe
NED
2002
3:42,78
1./X
M
11
208
Legendre Romain
UA Carpentras
FRA
2000
3:42,86
2./X
M
12
663
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
3:43,23
3./X
M
13
35
Baeten Stijn
Daring Club Leuven Atletiek
BEL
1994
3:44,66
10./XI
M
14
117
Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg
Randers Freja
DEN
1996
3:44,86
11./XI
M
15
572
Botolin Vid
AD Kladivar Celje
SLO
2002
3:45,27
4./X
M
16
110
Symersky Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1998
3:45,48
5./X
M
17
423
Querinjean Ruben
Luxembourg
LUX
2001
3:46,51
12./XI
M
18
112
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
3:47,58
1./IX
MJU20
19
565
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
3:47,60
6./X
M
20
9
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
3:47,89
2./IX
MJU20
21
200
Wyndaele Romain
Dijon Université Club
FRA
1996
3:48,57
7./X
M
22
24
Corentin Louis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1993
3:48,64
3./IX
M
23
298
Carmin Jonathan
Alley Athletics Club Tel Aviv
ISR
2001
3:48,68
4./IX
M
24
62
Gerhard Dennis
Berlin Track Club
GER
1995
3:48,79
8./X
M
25
195
Kodad Mohamed-Amine
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1999
3:49,12
5./IX
M
26
91
Dern Benjamin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3:49,20
1./VIII
MJU20
27
634
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:49,21
2./VIII
M
28
390
Beimler Artur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3:49,41
6./IX
M
29
252
Diakostefanis Sergios
G.S. AMAROUSIOU
GRE
2001
3:49,53
3./VIII
M
30
393
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3:49,55
7./IX
M
31
521
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
3:49,58
8./IX
M
32
391
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
3:50,03
4./VIII
M
33
700
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
3:50,40
9./X
M
34
476
Hauge Mats
Gular IL
NOR
1997
3:50,44
13./XI
M
35
648
Fülle Robert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
3:50,49
5./VIII
M
36
125
Jensen Nick
Vejle IF
DEN
1991
3:50,91
10./X
M
37
76
Brill Thilo
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
3:51,86
6./VIII
M
38
98
Kalies Tim
Braunschweiger Laufclub
GER
2004
3:51,92
9./IX
MJU20
39
158
Ebel Felix
Emder Laufgemeinschaft
GER
2003
3:53,28
1./VII
MJU20
40
583
Matos Gabriel
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
SUI
2001
3:53,71
2./VII
M
41
14
Berger Maximilian
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
3:53,86
3./VII
M
42
461
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
3:54,28
10./IX
M
43
84
Koster Laurids
SCC Berlin
GER
1997
3:54,46
1./VI
M
44
601
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
3:54,48
4./VII
MJU20
45
588
Lädermann Leo
CHP Genf
SUI
2002
3:55,26
5./VII
M
46
136
Fahl Hannes
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
3:55,76
7./VIII
M
47
355
Kleesiek Moritz
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2004
3:56,46
8./VIII
MJU20
48
635
Kisker Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:56,48
2./VI
M
49
211
Trampusch Simon
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
3:56,71
3./VI
MJU20
50
261
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
3:56,82
4./VI
MJU18
51
175
Müller Marco
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1993
3:57,13
6./VII
M
52
587
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genf
SUI
2004
3:57,59
5./VI
MJU20
53
68
von der Decken Florens
Berlin Track Club
GER
1989
3:57,86
7./VII
M
54
445
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
3:57,91
6./VI
M
55
131
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
3:57,99
8./VII
M
56
138
Gröver Paul
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
3:58,23
9./VIII
MJU18
57
408
Riestenpatt Steffen
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
3:58,24
9./VII
M
58
6
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
3:58,25
7./VI
MJU20
59
74
L'Hommelet Clément
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
FRA
1998
3:58,38
1./V
M
60
489
Steinsberger Marc Corin
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1993
3:58,50
10./VIII
M
61
262
Martiny Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
3:58,86
10./VII
M
62
171
Hariri Hamza
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2004
3:59,25
8./VI
MJU20
63
586
Bontorno Tobias
CHP Genf
SUI
2003
3:59,60
9./VI
MJU20
64
459
Tent Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
4:00,02
1./IV
MJU18
65
23
Frölich Nick
KSV Baunatal
GER
2003
4:00,15
2./V
MJU20
66
197
Maillot Thibaut
Athlétisme Metz Metropole
FRA
1998
4:00,31
3./V
M
67
144
Riebe Lenny Fred
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
4:00,55
4./V
MJU18
68
54
Daberkow Miguel
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1997
4:00,67
5./V
M
69
381
Bartels Benedict
TV Konstanz
GER
2005
4:01,68
1./III
MJU18
70
525
Hatami Keyhan
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
4:01,84
11./VIII
M
71
55
Kochmann Glenn
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
4:01,99
2./IV
MJU20
72
510
Bertram Marvin
TSV Penzberg
GER
2001
4:02,02
6./V
M
73
7
Fecher Paul
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
4:02,13
3./IV
MJU18
74
166
Höfer Felix
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
4:02,31
4./IV
MJU20
75
547
Kopelsky Nicolas
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2005
4:02,54
10./VI
MJU18
76
633
Horn Friedrich
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
4:02,77
5./IV
M
77
539
Zehfeld Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
4:03,21
2./III
MJU18
78
678
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
4:03,82
6./IV
M
79
73
Hüttig Felix
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2001
4:04,81
11./VI
M
80
196
Turlure Mathieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
4:05,23
7./IV
M
81
284
Sadegh Sadeghi Mohamad
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
IRI
2004
4:05,24
8./IV
MJU20
82
3
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
4:05,35
7./V
MJU20
83
478
Doerner Tammo
SV Nordenham
GER
2005
4:05,48
12./VI
MJU18
84
357
Matthäus Elias
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe
GER
2006
4:05,94
1./II
MJU18
85
307
Kilian Jonas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
2001
4:06,28
13./VI
M
86
226
Machnow Tore
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
4:06,72
3./III
MJU18
87
419
Steißlinger Nico
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
4:06,86
9./IV
M
88
25
Doumont Damien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1985
4:07,50
14./VI
M
89
456
Ost Julian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
4:07,86
2./II
M
90
653
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4:07,97
15./VI
M
91
400
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
4:08,09
8./V
MJU20
92
401
Raab Nils
TV Lemberg
GER
2001
4:08,19
10./IV
M
93
509
Wörner Max
LAC Passau
GER
2002
4:08,20
9./V
M
94
529
Jensen Henrik
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4:08,50
16./VI
M
95
258
Becker Fynn
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
4:08,72
4./III
MJU20
96
564
Schmid Hans Leon
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:09,02
11./IV
MJU20
97
145
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
4:10,23
11./VII
MJU20
98
503
Adler Jonathan
LAC Passau
GER
2002
4:10,88
5./III
M
99
687
Regina Finn
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
4:11,16
3./II
MJU18
100
286
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
4:11,26
6./III
MJU18
101
379
Steffens Niklas
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
4:11,31
4./II
MJU18
102
260
Hümmer Jannik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
4:11,37
7./III
MJU20
103
658
Federolf Ole
Unterländer LG
GER
2005
4:11,48
8./III
MJU18
104
555
Neumeister Luca
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2006
4:11,52
1./I
MJU18
105
209
Hierold Felix
TuS Framersheim
GER
1995
4:11,94
9./III
M
106
354
Dieterich Jakob
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2005
4:14,05
10./V
MJU18
107
388
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
4:14,38
2./I
MJU18
108
103
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
4:14,97
10./III
M
109
75
Wallstab Paul
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2002
4:15,01
5./II
M
110
277
Hegemann Jurek
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1998
4:15,12
6./II
M
111
375
Mirizzi Gianluca
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
4:15,55
11./III
MJU20
112
152
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
4:15,68
12./III
MJU20
113
672
Frey Finn
TSV Wäschenbeuren
GER
2004
4:16,33
3./I
MJU20
114
80
Beilfuß Ben
SCC Berlin
GER
2006
4:18,24
7./II
MJU18
115
180
Henschel Janne
LG Filder
GER
2006
4:18,45
8./II
MJU18
116
671
Paradelo Lino
SV Waldkirch
GER
2006
4:19,26
4./I
MJU18
117
416
Steffen Georg
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
4:19,86
9./II
MJU20
118
493
Kunisch Christian
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1985
4:20,35
10./II
M
119
315
Da Camara Silva Leonardo Christian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:20,36
12./IV
M
120
165
Frerichs Ben
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
4:20,43
11./II
MJU18
121
313
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:20,58
13./III
M
122
239
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
4:21,32
5./I
MJU18
123
19
Beck Felix
TSG Balingen
GER
2004
4:21,54
14./III
MJU20
124
654
Kristen Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4:21,55
12./II
MJU20
125
483
Hasse Alexander
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
4:22,28
6./I
M
126
571
Wolf Steve
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:22,60
13./II
MJU20
127
210
Steitz Finn
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
4:24,89
15./III
MJU20
128
242
Henke Leonhard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
4:25,16
7./I
MJU18
129
579
Marheineke Constantin
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2005
4:25,34
8./I
MJU18
130
567
Specht Lennart
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2005
4:25,50
9./I
MJU18
131
72
Brandl Bela Marlon
Berliner TSC
GER
2006
4:25,94
10./I
MJU18
132
508
Spielbauer Maximilian
LAC Passau
GER
2005
4:26,90
11./I
MJU18
133
106
Heinz Arthur
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
4:31,20
12./I
MJU20
134
243
Kaltenecker Nicklas
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2002
4:37,32
13./I
M
135
473
Brackmann Johannes
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
GER
2004
4:51,27
14./I
MJU20
418
Mahnke David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
aufg.
M
42
Thibert Régis
HERV
BEL
2004
aufg.
MJU20
568
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
aufg.
M
699
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
aufg.
M
617
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
aufg.
M
560
Franz Bastian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1986
aufg.
M
256
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
aufg.
M
427
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
aufg.
M
333
Probst Yannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
aufg.
M
328
Kleber Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
aufg.
M
321
Haug Collin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
aufg.
M
435
Giloy Frederic
MTG Mannheim
GER
1991
aufg.
M
21
Stengel Felix
TSG Balingen
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
abg.
MJU20
51
Hustin Valère
WACO
BEL
1993
abg.
M
27
Theeuwes Robbe
AC Herentals
BEL
2002
abg.
M
630
Diehl Benjamin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
abg.
MJU20
651
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
abg.
M
366
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
abg.
M
477
Hovig Ulrik
SK Vidar
NOR
1990
abg.
M
13
Pallitsch Raphael
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
abg.
M
115
Johnsen Mikael
AGF Atletik
DEN
1992
abg.
M
207
Hara Saber
S2A-S/l Fegersheim Athletisme
FRA
1999
abg.
M
643
Drepper David
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
614
Noah Hurschel
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
abg.
MJU20
394
Schilke John Kenneth
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
abg.
M
542
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
abg.
M
4
Bauer Johannes
TV Alzey
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
201
Lauret Marc
EAMH
FRA
1998
abg.
M
605
Bläuer Tensae
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
abg.
M
706
Pfingsttag Francesco
TV Zell a.N.
GER
1985
abg.
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
709
Habz Azeddine
Frankreich
FRA
1993
3:36,62
1./XI
M
2
327
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
3:36,63
2./XI
M
3
38
Verheyden Ruben
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
3:37,00
3./XI
M
4
154
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
3:37,61
4./XI
M
5
199
Ranc Julian
Athlétisme Metz Metropole
BEL
1996
3:38,07
5./XI
M
6
295
McElhinney Darragh
UCD
IRL
2000
3:39,79
6./XI
M
7
213
Blake Samuel
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
3:40,22
7./XI
M
8
186
Rinne Joonas
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
1995
3:41,09
8./XI
M
9
121
Lindgreen Andreas
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1998
3:41,73
9./XI
M
10
475
Baltus Noah
OAC Europe
NED
2002
3:42,78
1./X
M
11
208
Legendre Romain
UA Carpentras
FRA
2000
3:42,86
2./X
M
12
663
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
3:43,23
3./X
M
13
35
Baeten Stijn
Daring Club Leuven Atletiek
BEL
1994
3:44,66
10./XI
M
14
117
Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg
Randers Freja
DEN
1996
3:44,86
11./XI
M
15
572
Botolin Vid
AD Kladivar Celje
SLO
2002
3:45,27
4./X
M
16
110
Symersky Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1998
3:45,48
5./X
M
17
423
Querinjean Ruben
Luxembourg
LUX
2001
3:46,51
12./XI
M
18
565
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
3:47,60
6./X
M
19
200
Wyndaele Romain
Dijon Université Club
FRA
1996
3:48,57
7./X
M
20
24
Corentin Louis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1993
3:48,64
3./IX
M
21
298
Carmin Jonathan
Alley Athletics Club Tel Aviv
ISR
2001
3:48,68
4./IX
M
22
62
Gerhard Dennis
Berlin Track Club
GER
1995
3:48,79
8./X
M
23
195
Kodad Mohamed-Amine
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1999
3:49,12
5./IX
M
24
634
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:49,21
2./VIII
M
25
390
Beimler Artur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3:49,41
6./IX
M
26
252
Diakostefanis Sergios
G.S. AMAROUSIOU
GRE
2001
3:49,53
3./VIII
M
27
393
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3:49,55
7./IX
M
28
521
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
3:49,58
8./IX
M
29
391
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
3:50,03
4./VIII
M
30
700
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
3:50,40
9./X
M
31
476
Hauge Mats
Gular IL
NOR
1997
3:50,44
13./XI
M
32
648
Fülle Robert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
3:50,49
5./VIII
M
33
125
Jensen Nick
Vejle IF
DEN
1991
3:50,91
10./X
M
34
76
Brill Thilo
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
3:51,86
6./VIII
M
35
583
Matos Gabriel
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
SUI
2001
3:53,71
2./VII
M
36
14
Berger Maximilian
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
3:53,86
3./VII
M
37
461
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
3:54,28
10./IX
M
38
84
Koster Laurids
SCC Berlin
GER
1997
3:54,46
1./VI
M
39
588
Lädermann Leo
CHP Genf
SUI
2002
3:55,26
5./VII
M
40
136
Fahl Hannes
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
3:55,76
7./VIII
M
41
635
Kisker Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:56,48
2./VI
M
42
175
Müller Marco
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1993
3:57,13
6./VII
M
43
68
von der Decken Florens
Berlin Track Club
GER
1989
3:57,86
7./VII
M
44
445
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
3:57,91
6./VI
M
45
131
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
3:57,99
8./VII
M
46
408
Riestenpatt Steffen
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
3:58,24
9./VII
M
47
74
L'Hommelet Clément
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
FRA
1998
3:58,38
1./V
M
48
489
Steinsberger Marc Corin
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1993
3:58,50
10./VIII
M
49
262
Martiny Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
3:58,86
10./VII
M
50
197
Maillot Thibaut
Athlétisme Metz Metropole
FRA
1998
4:00,31
3./V
M
51
54
Daberkow Miguel
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1997
4:00,67
5./V
M
52
525
Hatami Keyhan
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
4:01,84
11./VIII
M
53
510
Bertram Marvin
TSV Penzberg
GER
2001
4:02,02
6./V
M
54
633
Horn Friedrich
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
4:02,77
5./IV
M
55
678
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
4:03,82
6./IV
M
56
73
Hüttig Felix
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2001
4:04,81
11./VI
M
57
196
Turlure Mathieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
4:05,23
7./IV
M
58
307
Kilian Jonas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
2001
4:06,28
13./VI
M
59
419
Steißlinger Nico
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
4:06,86
9./IV
M
60
25
Doumont Damien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1985
4:07,50
14./VI
M
61
456
Ost Julian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
4:07,86
2./II
M
62
653
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4:07,97
15./VI
M
63
401
Raab Nils
TV Lemberg
GER
2001
4:08,19
10./IV
M
64
509
Wörner Max
LAC Passau
GER
2002
4:08,20
9./V
M
65
529
Jensen Henrik
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4:08,50
16./VI
M
66
503
Adler Jonathan
LAC Passau
GER
2002
4:10,88
5./III
M
67
209
Hierold Felix
TuS Framersheim
GER
1995
4:11,94
9./III
M
68
103
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
4:14,97
10./III
M
69
75
Wallstab Paul
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2002
4:15,01
5./II
M
70
277
Hegemann Jurek
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1998
4:15,12
6./II
M
71
493
Kunisch Christian
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1985
4:20,35
10./II
M
72
315
Da Camara Silva Leonardo Christian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:20,36
12./IV
M
73
313
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:20,58
13./III
M
74
483
Hasse Alexander
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
4:22,28
6./I
M
75
243
Kaltenecker Nicklas
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2002
4:37,32
13./I
M
418
Mahnke David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
aufg.
M
568
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
aufg.
M
699
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
aufg.
M
617
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
aufg.
M
560
Franz Bastian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1986
aufg.
M
256
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
aufg.
M
427
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
aufg.
M
333
Probst Yannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
aufg.
M
328
Kleber Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
aufg.
M
321
Haug Collin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
aufg.
M
435
Giloy Frederic
MTG Mannheim
GER
1991
aufg.
M
51
Hustin Valère
WACO
BEL
1993
abg.
M
27
Theeuwes Robbe
AC Herentals
BEL
2002
abg.
M
651
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
abg.
M
366
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
abg.
M
477
Hovig Ulrik
SK Vidar
NOR
1990
abg.
M
13
Pallitsch Raphael
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
abg.
M
115
Johnsen Mikael
AGF Atletik
DEN
1992
abg.
M
207
Hara Saber
S2A-S/l Fegersheim Athletisme
FRA
1999
abg.
M
394
Schilke John Kenneth
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
abg.
M
542
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
abg.
M
201
Lauret Marc
EAMH
FRA
1998
abg.
M
605
Bläuer Tensae
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
abg.
M
706
Pfingsttag Francesco
TV Zell a.N.
GER
1985
abg.
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
3:47,58
1./IX
MJU20
2
9
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
3:47,89
2./IX
MJU20
3
91
Dern Benjamin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3:49,20
1./VIII
MJU20
4
98
Kalies Tim
Braunschweiger Laufclub
GER
2004
3:51,92
9./IX
MJU20
5
158
Ebel Felix
Emder Laufgemeinschaft
GER
2003
3:53,28
1./VII
MJU20
6
601
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
3:54,48
4./VII
MJU20
7
355
Kleesiek Moritz
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2004
3:56,46
8./VIII
MJU20
8
211
Trampusch Simon
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
3:56,71
3./VI
MJU20
9
587
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genf
SUI
2004
3:57,59
5./VI
MJU20
10
6
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
3:58,25
7./VI
MJU20
11
171
Hariri Hamza
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2004
3:59,25
8./VI
MJU20
12
586
Bontorno Tobias
CHP Genf
SUI
2003
3:59,60
9./VI
MJU20
13
23
Frölich Nick
KSV Baunatal
GER
2003
4:00,15
2./V
MJU20
14
55
Kochmann Glenn
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
4:01,99
2./IV
MJU20
15
166
Höfer Felix
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
4:02,31
4./IV
MJU20
16
284
Sadegh Sadeghi Mohamad
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
IRI
2004
4:05,24
8./IV
MJU20
17
3
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
4:05,35
7./V
MJU20
18
400
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
4:08,09
8./V
MJU20
19
258
Becker Fynn
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
4:08,72
4./III
MJU20
20
564
Schmid Hans Leon
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:09,02
11./IV
MJU20
21
145
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
4:10,23
11./VII
MJU20
22
260
Hümmer Jannik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
4:11,37
7./III
MJU20
23
375
Mirizzi Gianluca
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
4:15,55
11./III
MJU20
24
152
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
4:15,68
12./III
MJU20
25
672
Frey Finn
TSV Wäschenbeuren
GER
2004
4:16,33
3./I
MJU20
26
416
Steffen Georg
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
4:19,86
9./II
MJU20
27
19
Beck Felix
TSG Balingen
GER
2004
4:21,54
14./III
MJU20
28
654
Kristen Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4:21,55
12./II
MJU20
29
571
Wolf Steve
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:22,60
13./II
MJU20
30
210
Steitz Finn
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
4:24,89
15./III
MJU20
31
106
Heinz Arthur
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
4:31,20
12./I
MJU20
32
473
Brackmann Johannes
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
GER
2004
4:51,27
14./I
MJU20
42
Thibert Régis
HERV
BEL
2004
aufg.
MJU20
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
abg.
MJU20
630
Diehl Benjamin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
abg.
MJU20
614
Noah Hurschel
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
abg.
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
3:56,82
4./VI
MJU18
2
138
Gröver Paul
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
3:58,23
9./VIII
MJU18
3
459
Tent Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
4:00,02
1./IV
MJU18
4
144
Riebe Lenny Fred
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
4:00,55
4./V
MJU18
5
381
Bartels Benedict
TV Konstanz
GER
2005
4:01,68
1./III
MJU18
6
7
Fecher Paul
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
4:02,13
3./IV
MJU18
7
547
Kopelsky Nicolas
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2005
4:02,54
10./VI
MJU18
8
539
Zehfeld Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
4:03,21
2./III
MJU18
9
478
Doerner Tammo
SV Nordenham
GER
2005
4:05,48
12./VI
MJU18
10
357
Matthäus Elias
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe
GER
2006
4:05,94
1./II
MJU18
11
226
Machnow Tore
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
4:06,72
3./III
MJU18
12
687
Regina Finn
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
4:11,16
3./II
MJU18
13
286
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
4:11,26
6./III
MJU18
14
379
Steffens Niklas
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
4:11,31
4./II
MJU18
15
658
Federolf Ole
Unterländer LG
GER
2005
4:11,48
8./III
MJU18
16
555
Neumeister Luca
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2006
4:11,52
1./I
MJU18
17
354
Dieterich Jakob
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2005
4:14,05
10./V
MJU18
18
388
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
4:14,38
2./I
MJU18
19
80
Beilfuß Ben
SCC Berlin
GER
2006
4:18,24
7./II
MJU18
20
180
Henschel Janne
LG Filder
GER
2006
4:18,45
8./II
MJU18
21
671
Paradelo Lino
SV Waldkirch
GER
2006
4:19,26
4./I
MJU18
22
165
Frerichs Ben
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
4:20,43
11./II
MJU18
23
239
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
4:21,32
5./I
MJU18
24
242
Henke Leonhard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
4:25,16
7./I
MJU18
25
579
Marheineke Constantin
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2005
4:25,34
8./I
MJU18
26
567
Specht Lennart
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2005
4:25,50
9./I
MJU18
27
72
Brandl Bela Marlon
Berliner TSC
GER
2006
4:25,94
10./I
MJU18
28
508
Spielbauer Maximilian
LAC Passau
GER
2005
4:26,90
11./I
MJU18
21
Stengel Felix
TSG Balingen
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
643
Drepper David
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
4
Bauer Johannes
TV Alzey
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
14:20 1500m K AAAA Hotelwelt Kübler
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
555
Neumeister Luca
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2006
4:11,52
MJU18
2
388
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
4:14,38
MJU18
3
672
Frey Finn
TSV Wäschenbeuren
GER
2004
4:16,33
MJU20
4
671
Paradelo Lino
SV Waldkirch
GER
2006
4:19,26
MJU18
5
239
Chrétien Noé
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2006
4:21,32
MJU18
6
483
Hasse Alexander
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
4:22,28
M
7
242
Henke Leonhard
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2005
4:25,16
MJU18
8
579
Marheineke Constantin
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2005
4:25,34
MJU18
9
567
Specht Lennart
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2005
4:25,50
MJU18
10
72
Brandl Bela Marlon
Berliner TSC
GER
2006
4:25,94
MJU18
11
508
Spielbauer Maximilian
LAC Passau
GER
2005
4:26,90
MJU18
12
106
Heinz Arthur
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
4:31,20
MJU20
13
243
Kaltenecker Nicklas
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2002
4:37,32
M
14
473
Brackmann Johannes
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
GER
2004
4:51,27
MJU20
333
Probst Yannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
aufg.
M
630
Diehl Benjamin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
abg.
MJU20
643
Drepper David
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
14:38 1500m J wus-media
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
357
Matthäus Elias
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe
GER
2006
4:05,94
MJU18
2
456
Ost Julian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
4:07,86
M
3
687
Regina Finn
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
4:11,16
MJU18
4
379
Steffens Niklas
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
4:11,31
MJU18
5
75
Wallstab Paul
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2002
4:15,01
M
6
277
Hegemann Jurek
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1998
4:15,12
M
7
80
Beilfuß Ben
SCC Berlin
GER
2006
4:18,24
MJU18
8
180
Henschel Janne
LG Filder
GER
2006
4:18,45
MJU18
9
416
Steffen Georg
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
4:19,86
MJU20
10
493
Kunisch Christian
TV Ochsenfurt
GER
1985
4:20,35
M
11
165
Frerichs Ben
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
4:20,43
MJU18
12
654
Kristen Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4:21,55
MJU20
13
571
Wolf Steve
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:22,60
MJU20
328
Kleber Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
aufg.
M
21
Stengel Felix
TSG Balingen
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
605
Bläuer Tensae
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
abg.
M
706
Pfingsttag Francesco
TV Zell a.N.
GER
1985
abg.
M
14:46 1500m I Badisches Brauhaus
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
381
Bartels Benedict
TV Konstanz
GER
2005
4:01,68
MJU18
2
539
Zehfeld Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
4:03,21
MJU18
3
226
Machnow Tore
LAC Freiburg
GER
2005
4:06,72
MJU18
4
258
Becker Fynn
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
4:08,72
MJU20
5
503
Adler Jonathan
LAC Passau
GER
2002
4:10,88
M
6
286
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
4:11,26
MJU18
7
260
Hümmer Jannik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
4:11,37
MJU20
8
658
Federolf Ole
Unterländer LG
GER
2005
4:11,48
MJU18
9
209
Hierold Felix
TuS Framersheim
GER
1995
4:11,94
M
10
103
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
4:14,97
M
11
375
Mirizzi Gianluca
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
4:15,55
MJU20
12
152
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
4:15,68
MJU20
13
313
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:20,58
M
14
19
Beck Felix
TSG Balingen
GER
2004
4:21,54
MJU20
15
210
Steitz Finn
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
4:24,89
MJU20
321
Haug Collin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
aufg.
M
4
Bauer Johannes
TV Alzey
GER
2006
abg.
MJU18
15:05 1500m H Stadtwerke Ettlingen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
459
Tent Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
4:00,02
MJU18
2
55
Kochmann Glenn
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2004
4:01,99
MJU20
3
7
Fecher Paul
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
4:02,13
MJU18
4
166
Höfer Felix
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
4:02,31
MJU20
5
633
Horn Friedrich
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
4:02,77
M
6
678
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
4:03,82
M
7
196
Turlure Mathieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1994
4:05,23
M
8
284
Sadegh Sadeghi Mohamad
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
IRI
2004
4:05,24
MJU20
9
419
Steißlinger Nico
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
4:06,86
M
10
401
Raab Nils
TV Lemberg
GER
2001
4:08,19
M
11
564
Schmid Hans Leon
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4:09,02
MJU20
12
315
Da Camara Silva Leonardo Christian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:20,36
M
366
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
abg.
M
15:20 1500m G Pell-Rich Immobilien
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
L'Hommelet Clément
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
FRA
1998
3:58,38
M
2
23
Frölich Nick
KSV Baunatal
GER
2003
4:00,15
MJU20
3
197
Maillot Thibaut
Athlétisme Metz Metropole
FRA
1998
4:00,31
M
4
144
Riebe Lenny Fred
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
4:00,55
MJU18
5
54
Daberkow Miguel
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1997
4:00,67
M
6
510
Bertram Marvin
TSV Penzberg
GER
2001
4:02,02
M
7
3
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
4:05,35
MJU20
8
400
Klein Lars
TV Lemberg
GER
2003
4:08,09
MJU20
9
509
Wörner Max
LAC Passau
GER
2002
4:08,20
M
10
354
Dieterich Jakob
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2005
4:14,05
MJU18
699
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
aufg.
M
207
Hara Saber
S2A-S/l Fegersheim Athletisme
FRA
1999
abg.
M
614
Noah Hurschel
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
abg.
MJU20
18:00 1500m F Indoor-Meeting
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
84
Koster Laurids
SCC Berlin
GER
1997
3:54,46
M
2
635
Kisker Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:56,48
M
3
211
Trampusch Simon
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
3:56,71
MJU20
4
261
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
3:56,82
MJU18
5
587
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genf
SUI
2004
3:57,59
MJU20
6
445
Kamp Paul
TV Mettingen
GER
2001
3:57,91
M
7
6
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
3:58,25
MJU20
8
171
Hariri Hamza
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2004
3:59,25
MJU20
9
586
Bontorno Tobias
CHP Genf
SUI
2003
3:59,60
MJU20
10
547
Kopelsky Nicolas
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2005
4:02,54
MJU18
11
73
Hüttig Felix
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2001
4:04,81
M
12
478
Doerner Tammo
SV Nordenham
GER
2005
4:05,48
MJU18
13
307
Kilian Jonas
Athletics Team Karben
GER
2001
4:06,28
M
14
25
Doumont Damien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1985
4:07,50
M
15
653
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4:07,97
M
16
529
Jensen Henrik
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4:08,50
M
435
Giloy Frederic
MTG Mannheim
GER
1991
aufg.
M
542
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
abg.
M
18:18 1500m E REWE
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Ebel Felix
Emder Laufgemeinschaft
GER
2003
3:53,28
MJU20
2
583
Matos Gabriel
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
SUI
2001
3:53,71
M
3
14
Berger Maximilian
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
3:53,86
M
4
601
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
3:54,48
MJU20
5
588
Lädermann Leo
CHP Genf
SUI
2002
3:55,26
M
6
175
Müller Marco
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1993
3:57,13
M
7
68
von der Decken Florens
Berlin Track Club
GER
1989
3:57,86
M
8
131
Holste Lutz
LG Dorsten
GER
1997
3:57,99
M
9
408
Riestenpatt Steffen
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
3:58,24
M
10
262
Martiny Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
3:58,86
M
11
145
Schiefer Lucas
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
4:10,23
MJU20
418
Mahnke David
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
aufg.
M
427
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
aufg.
M
651
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
abg.
M
477
Hovig Ulrik
SK Vidar
NOR
1990
abg.
M
18:26 1500m D Pfinzgau Apotheke
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
91
Dern Benjamin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3:49,20
MJU20
2
634
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:49,21
M
3
252
Diakostefanis Sergios
G.S. AMAROUSIOU
GRE
2001
3:49,53
M
4
391
Braunstein Hannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
3:50,03
M
5
648
Fülle Robert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
3:50,49
M
6
76
Brill Thilo
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
3:51,86
M
7
136
Fahl Hannes
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2002
3:55,76
M
8
355
Kleesiek Moritz
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2004
3:56,46
MJU20
9
138
Gröver Paul
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
3:58,23
MJU18
10
489
Steinsberger Marc Corin
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1993
3:58,50
M
11
525
Hatami Keyhan
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
4:01,84
M
560
Franz Bastian
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1986
aufg.
M
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
abg.
MJU20
394
Schilke John Kenneth
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
abg.
M
18:55 1500m C REWE
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
3:47,58
MJU20
2
9
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
3:47,89
MJU20
3
24
Corentin Louis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1993
3:48,64
M
4
298
Carmin Jonathan
Alley Athletics Club Tel Aviv
ISR
2001
3:48,68
M
5
195
Kodad Mohamed-Amine
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1999
3:49,12
M
6
390
Beimler Artur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3:49,41
M
7
393
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3:49,55
M
8
521
Brem Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
3:49,58
M
9
98
Kalies Tim
Braunschweiger Laufclub
GER
2004
3:51,92
MJU20
10
461
Bender Jari
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
3:54,28
M
42
Thibert Régis
HERV
BEL
2004
aufg.
MJU20
617
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
aufg.
M
27
Theeuwes Robbe
AC Herentals
BEL
2002
abg.
M
201
Lauret Marc
EAMH
FRA
1998
abg.
M
19:05 1500m B Stadtwerke Ettlingen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
475
Baltus Noah
OAC Europe
NED
2002
3:42,78
M
2
208
Legendre Romain
UA Carpentras
FRA
2000
3:42,86
M
3
663
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
3:43,23
M
4
572
Botolin Vid
AD Kladivar Celje
SLO
2002
3:45,27
M
5
110
Symersky Lukas
SSK Vitkovice
CZE
1998
3:45,48
M
6
565
Schneider Velten
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
3:47,60
M
7
200
Wyndaele Romain
Dijon Université Club
FRA
1996
3:48,57
M
8
62
Gerhard Dennis
Berlin Track Club
GER
1995
3:48,79
M
9
700
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
3:50,40
M
10
125
Jensen Nick
Vejle IF
DEN
1991
3:50,91
M
568
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
aufg.
M
51
Hustin Valère
WACO
BEL
1993
abg.
M
13
Pallitsch Raphael
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
abg.
M
21:10 1500m A Indoor-Meeting
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
709
Habz Azeddine
Frankreich
FRA
1993
3:36,62
M
2
327
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
3:36,63
M
3
38
Verheyden Ruben
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
3:37,00
M
4
154
Thorwirth Maximilian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
3:37,61
M
5
199
Ranc Julian
Athlétisme Metz Metropole
BEL
1996
3:38,07
M
6
295
McElhinney Darragh
UCD
IRL
2000
3:39,79
M
7
213
Blake Samuel
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
3:40,22
M
8
186
Rinne Joonas
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
1995
3:41,09
M
9
121
Lindgreen Andreas
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1998
3:41,73
M
10
35
Baeten Stijn
Daring Club Leuven Atletiek
BEL
1994
3:44,66
M
11
117
Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg
Randers Freja
DEN
1996
3:44,86
M
12
423
Querinjean Ruben
Luxembourg
LUX
2001
3:46,51
M
13
476
Hauge Mats
Gular IL
NOR
1997
3:50,44
M
256
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
aufg.
M
115
Johnsen Mikael
AGF Atletik
DEN
1992
abg.
M