3000m Hindernis M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.05.2022 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
288
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
8:37,31
1./II
M
914mm
2
26
Vanderpoorten Marco
A-C Hamme
BEL
2000
8:47,98
2./II
M
914mm
3
41
Deflandre Clément
HERV
BEL
1997
8:49,59
3./II
M
914mm
4
595
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
8:52,44
4./II
M
914mm
5
290
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1997
8:53,38
5./II
M
914mm
6
638
Rauscher Silvan
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
8:59,41
6./II
M
914mm
7
469
Zahlten Silas
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
9:01,97
1./I
M
914mm
8
618
Müller Robin
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
2003
9:02,29
2./I
M
914mm
9
119
Krogh Rasmussen Esben
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1993
9:02,72
7./II
M
914mm
10
122
Rasmusen Khavaquiah
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1992
9:04,68
8./II
M
914mm
11
289
Seroc Yoann
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
FRA
1993
9:12,01
9./II
M
914mm
12
28
Hannes Pieter-Jan
ACHL
BEL
1992
9:18,62
10./II
M
914mm
13
141
Lindstrot Henrik
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
9:19,63
3./I
M
914mm
14
302
Shain Harel
Beer Sheva
ISR
2003
9:22,91
4./I
MJU20
15
148
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
9:29,44
5./I
M
914mm
16
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
9:31,78
6./I
MJU20
17
599
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
9:45,63
7./I
MJU20
18
133
Boeck Noah
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
9:46,97
8./I
M
914mm
19
549
Thewes Jan
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2002
9:49,62
9./I
M
914mm
120
Lind Conrad
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
2001
aufg.
M
914mm
15
Kiefer David
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
1979
aufg.
M
914mm
677
Jensen e Castro Philip
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2004
aufg.
M
914mm
467
Sietmann Marco
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
aufg.
M
914mm
347
Zittel Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
aufg.
M
914mm
214
Gerland Yannik
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
914mm
619
Stegemann Tim
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
1992
abg.
M
914mm
414
Lauer Kurt
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
abg.
M
914mm
512
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
abg.
M
914mm
215
Heinemann Conrad
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
abg.
M
914mm
206
Idbafdil Fouad
RS10 athlétisme
FRA
1988
abg.
M
914mm
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
288
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
8:37,31
1./II
M
914mm
2
26
Vanderpoorten Marco
A-C Hamme
BEL
2000
8:47,98
2./II
M
914mm
3
41
Deflandre Clément
HERV
BEL
1997
8:49,59
3./II
M
914mm
4
595
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
8:52,44
4./II
M
914mm
5
290
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1997
8:53,38
5./II
M
914mm
6
638
Rauscher Silvan
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
8:59,41
6./II
M
914mm
7
469
Zahlten Silas
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
9:01,97
1./I
M
914mm
8
618
Müller Robin
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
2003
9:02,29
2./I
M
914mm
9
119
Krogh Rasmussen Esben
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1993
9:02,72
7./II
M
914mm
10
122
Rasmusen Khavaquiah
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1992
9:04,68
8./II
M
914mm
11
289
Seroc Yoann
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
FRA
1993
9:12,01
9./II
M
914mm
12
28
Hannes Pieter-Jan
ACHL
BEL
1992
9:18,62
10./II
M
914mm
13
141
Lindstrot Henrik
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
9:19,63
3./I
M
914mm
14
148
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
9:29,44
5./I
M
914mm
15
133
Boeck Noah
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
9:46,97
8./I
M
914mm
16
549
Thewes Jan
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2002
9:49,62
9./I
M
914mm
120
Lind Conrad
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
2001
aufg.
M
914mm
15
Kiefer David
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
1979
aufg.
M
914mm
677
Jensen e Castro Philip
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2004
aufg.
M
914mm
467
Sietmann Marco
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
aufg.
M
914mm
347
Zittel Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
aufg.
M
914mm
214
Gerland Yannik
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
914mm
619
Stegemann Tim
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
1992
abg.
M
914mm
414
Lauer Kurt
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
abg.
M
914mm
512
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
abg.
M
914mm
215
Heinemann Conrad
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
abg.
M
914mm
206
Idbafdil Fouad
RS10 athlétisme
FRA
1988
abg.
M
914mm
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
302
Shain Harel
Beer Sheva
ISR
2003
9:22,91
4./I
MJU20
2
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
9:31,78
6./I
MJU20
3
599
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
9:45,63
7./I
MJU20
19:25 3000m H. B Pell-Rich Immobilien
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
469
Zahlten Silas
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
9:01,97
M
914mm
2
618
Müller Robin
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
2003
9:02,29
M
914mm
3
141
Lindstrot Henrik
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
9:19,63
M
914mm
4
302
Shain Harel
Beer Sheva
ISR
2003
9:22,91
MJU20
5
148
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
9:29,44
M
914mm
6
609
Irarragorri Camilo
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
9:31,78
MJU20
7
599
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
9:45,63
MJU20
8
133
Boeck Noah
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
9:46,97
M
914mm
9
549
Thewes Jan
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2002
9:49,62
M
914mm
15
Kiefer David
TV Bad Säckingen
GER
1979
aufg.
M
914mm
677
Jensen e Castro Philip
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2004
aufg.
M
914mm
467
Sietmann Marco
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
aufg.
M
914mm
347
Zittel Florian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
aufg.
M
914mm
414
Lauer Kurt
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
abg.
M
914mm
215
Heinemann Conrad
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
abg.
M
914mm
20:05 3000m H. A Amino4u
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
288
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
8:37,31
M
914mm
2
26
Vanderpoorten Marco
A-C Hamme
BEL
2000
8:47,98
M
914mm
3
41
Deflandre Clément
HERV
BEL
1997
8:49,59
M
914mm
4
595
Pellaz Loris
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
8:52,44
M
914mm
5
290
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1997
8:53,38
M
914mm
6
638
Rauscher Silvan
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
8:59,41
M
914mm
7
119
Krogh Rasmussen Esben
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1993
9:02,72
M
914mm
8
122
Rasmusen Khavaquiah
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
1992
9:04,68
M
914mm
9
289
Seroc Yoann
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
FRA
1993
9:12,01
M
914mm
10
28
Hannes Pieter-Jan
ACHL
BEL
1992
9:18,62
M
914mm
120
Lind Conrad
Sparta Atletik og Løb
DEN
2001
aufg.
M
914mm
214
Gerland Yannik
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
914mm
619
Stegemann Tim
LC Top Team Thüringen
GER
1992
abg.
M
914mm
512
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
abg.
M
914mm
206
Idbafdil Fouad
RS10 athlétisme
FRA
1988
abg.
M
914mm